Lewin Births 1860 to 1869

Name

Date Registered

District

County

 

 

 

 

Alice 

1st Qtr 1860

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Alice 

1st Qtr 1860

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Alick 

1st Qtr 1860

Blaby

Leicestershire

Ann Maria 

1st Qtr 1860

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Anna Maria 

4th Qtr 1860

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Charles 

2nd Qtr 1860

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Constance 

4th Qtr 1860

Liverpool

Lancashire

Eleanor ? 

3rd Qtr 1860

Shoreditch

London

Eliza 

2nd Qtr 1860

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Eliza Jane 

2nd Qtr 1860

West Derby

Lancashire

Elizabeth Ann

2nd Qtr 1860

Oundle

Huntingdonshire

Elizabeth Ann

1st Qtr 1860

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Emily 

4th Qtr 1860

West Derby

Lancashire

Frank 

4th Qtr 1860

Amersham

Buckinghamshire

Frederick 

4th Qtr 1860

Thanet

Kent

George 

2nd Qtr 1860

Uppingham

 Rutland

George 

1st Qtr 1860

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George 

4th Qtr 1860

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Georgiana 

3rd Qtr 1860

Macclesfield

Cheshire, Derbyshire

Herbert 

2nd Qtr 1860

Wirral

Cheshire

Hyam Levi 

1st Qtr 1860

Hull

Yorkshire - East Riding

James 

4th Qtr 1860

Marylebone

London

James Stevens

2nd Qtr 1860

St Thomas

Devonshire

Jane 

3rd Qtr 1860

Stockport

Cheshire, Lancashire

John Harrop 

2nd Qtr 1860

Salford

Lancashire

John Richard 

2nd Qtr 1860

Bermondsey

Surrey

John Wesley 

2nd Qtr 1860

Whitehaven

Cumbri

Joseph 

3rd Qtr 1860

Newcastle Upon Tyne

Tyne and Wear

Male 

4th Qtr 1860

Islington

London

Male 

2nd Qtr 1860

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire

Male 

1st Qtr 1860

Windsor

Berkshire

Mary Ann 

4th Qtr 1860

Chorlton

Lancashire

Mary Edith 

3rd Qtr 1860

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Mary Eliza 

2nd Qtr 1860

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Mary Jane 

3rd Qtr 1860

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Richard 

2nd Qtr 1860

Grantham

Lincolnshire

Robert 

2nd Qtr 1860

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Robert Ellerker

2nd Qtr 1860

Wandsworth

London

Sarah 

3rd Qtr 1860

Witham

Essex

Sarah 

3rd Qtr 1860

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Selina 

1st Qtr 1860

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Selina 

3rd Qtr 1860

Blaby

Leicestershire

Thomas 

3rd Qtr 1860

Royston

Hertfordshire

Thomas Bray 

1st Qtr 1860

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Walter William

3rd Qtr 1860

Pancras

London

William 

3rd Qtr 1860

Windsor

Berkshire

William 

4th Qtr 1860

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Ada Lucy 

1st Qtr 1861

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Agnes 

3rd Qtr 1861

Chelmsford

Essex

Alfred Butler 

2nd Qtr 1861

Pancras

London

Alfred Herbert

4th Qtr 1861

St Saviour Southwark

London

Alice 

2nd Qtr 1861

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Alice Ann 

4th Qtr 1861

Reading

Berkshire

Alice Ellen 

3rd Qtr 1861

Wrexham

Flintshire

Amy Gertrude Edwards 

3rd Qtr 1861

Kensington

Greater London

Anne Barnes 

2nd Qtr 1861

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Annie Maria 

1st Qtr 1861

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Arthur William

2nd Qtr 1861

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire

Bertha 

2nd Qtr 1861

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Catherine Ellen

3rd Qtr 1861

Medway

Kent

Charles Curtis

4th Qtr 1861

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Charles John 

4th Qtr 1861

West Ham

Essex

Charlotte 

3rd Qtr 1861

Greenwich

London

Constance Emily Spencer 

1st Qtr 1861

Marylebone

London

David 

1st Qtr 1861

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Edith Mary 

3rd Qtr 1861

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Edward 

1st Qtr 1861

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Eliza 

2nd Qtr 1861

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Eliza Ann 

2nd Qtr 1861

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Eliza Louisa 

1st Qtr 1861

Greenwich

London

Elizabeth 

2nd Qtr 1861

Wolverhampton

Shropshire

Emily Jane 

1st Qtr 1861

Greenwich

London

Emma 

4th Qtr 1861

Woburn

Bedfordshire

Emma 

2nd Qtr 1861

Staines

Middlesex

Emma 

1st Qtr 1861

Whitechapel

London

Ernest Howard

3rd Qtr 1861

Chelsea

London

Female 

2nd Qtr 1861

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Frank 

3rd Qtr 1861

Leicester

Leicestershire

Frank 

2nd Qtr 1861

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Frederic George

2nd Qtr 1861

Clifton

Gloucestershire

Frederick 

4th Qtr 1861

Marylebone

London

George 

4th Qtr 1861

Witham

Essex

George Alfred

1st Qtr 1861

Islington

London

George William

4th Qtr 1861

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Henry 

1st Qtr 1861

St Albans

Hertfordshire

Henry Ernest 

4th Qtr 1861

Oxford

Oxfordshire

Henry George 

2nd Qtr 1861

Stepney

London

Henry Joseph 

2nd Qtr 1861

Greenwich

London

Henry Lawrence

4th Qtr 1861

East London

London

Herbert 

1st Qtr 1861

Radford

Nottinghamshire

John 

1st Qtr 1861

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

John 

2nd Qtr 1861

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

John Frederick 

2nd Qtr 1861

Radford

Nottinghamshire

John Thomas 

3rd Qtr 1861

Belper

Derbyshire

Joseph 

1st Qtr 1861

Stepney

London

Joseph 

4th Qtr 1861

Leicester

Leicestershire

Josephine 

1st Qtr 1861

St Albans

Hertfordshire

Louise 

3rd Qtr 1861

Oswestry

Shropshire

Male 

4th Qtr 1861

Blaby

Leicestershire

Maria 

2nd Qtr 1861

Rochford

Essex

Mary 

2nd Qtr 1861

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Mary 

1st Qtr 1861

Hereford

Herefordshire

Percy Ellerker 

3rd Qtr 1861

Wandsworth

London

Rachel 

1st Qtr 1861

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Rebecca 

2nd Qtr 1861

St George Southwark

Surrey

Rebecca Mary 

4th Qtr 1861

West Derby

Lancashire

Richard 

4th Qtr 1861

Grantham

Lincolnshire

Robert 

1st Qtr 1861

Oakham

Rutland

Rose 

1st Qtr 1861

Totnes

Devon

Rosetta Mary 

2nd Qtr 1861

Marylebone

London

Sarah Ann 

2nd Qtr 1861

Ware

Hertfordshire

Sidney Jefferey

4th Qtr 1861

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Susan 

4th Qtr 1861

Pancras

London

Thomas En?S 

2nd Qtr 1861

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Walter John 

1st Qtr 1861

Billesdon

Leicestershire

William 

2nd Qtr 1861

Rochford

Essex

William 

2nd Qtr 1861

Uppingham

Rutland

William Henry 

4th Qtr 1861

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ada 

1st Qtr 1862

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Ada Ann 

1st Qtr 1862

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Alberta Matilda

4th Qtr 1862

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Alexander 

2nd Qtr 1862

Whitehaven

Cumbria

Alice Emily Heather

1st Qtr 1862

Camberwell

London

Amelia Mary 

2nd Qtr 1862

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Andrew 

4th Qtr 1862

Liverpool

Lancashire

Ann 

1st Qtr 1862

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Ann Sarah 

3rd Qtr 1862

Belper

Derbyshire

Arthur 

3rd Qtr 1862

Hitchin

Hertfordshire

David William 

1st Qtr 1862

Coventry

West Midlands

David William 

1st Qtr 1862

Coventry

West Midlands

Edith Augusta 

3rd Qtr 1862

Ware

Hertfordshire

Edmund 

4th Qtr 1862

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Eliza 

1st Qtr 1862

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Elizabeth 

1st Qtr 1862

Strand

London

Elizabeth 

4th Qtr 1862

Pancras

London

Elizabeth Maria

2nd Qtr 1862

St Thomas

Devonshire

Elizabeth Sarah

4th Qtr 1862

St George Southwark

London

Emily 

4th Qtr 1862

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Emily 

3rd Qtr 1862

Amersham

Buckinghamshire

Emma 

2nd Qtr 1862

Hampstead

London

Emma 

3rd Qtr 1862

Shoreditch

London

Florence Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1862

Greenwich

London

Frederick Ellerker

3rd Qtr 1862

Wandsworth

London

James 

1st Qtr 1862

Stockport

Lancashire

James Edward

2nd Qtr 1862

Stamford

Lincolnshire,

Jane 

4th Qtr 1862

Marylebone

London

Jessie Lucy Louisa

2nd Qtr 1862

Boston

Lincolnshire

John 

2nd Qtr 1862

Birkenhead

Cheshire, Merseyside

John Henry 

4th Qtr 1862

Chorlton

Lancashire

John Joseph Child

2nd Qtr 1862

Greenwich

London

John Samuel 

2nd Qtr 1862

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Julia Lucy 

2nd Qtr 1862

Edmonton

London

Keren 

3rd Qtr 1862

Blaby

Leicestershire

Lizzy 

3rd Qtr 1862

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Lizzy 

4th Qtr 1862

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Lizzy Jane 

3rd Qtr 1862

Pancras

London

Male 

1st Qtr 1862

Greenwich

London

Margaret Jane

3rd Qtr 1862

Liverpool

Lancashire

Mary Jane 

4th Qtr 1862

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Mary Lucretia 

4th Qtr 1862

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Matilda 

4th Qtr 1862

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Matilda Ann 

3rd Qtr 1862

Islington

London

Richard William

4th Qtr 1862

Wrexham

Fintshire

Samuel 

2nd Qtr 1862

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire

Sarah Anne 

3rd Qtr 1862

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Sarah Jane 

4th Qtr 1862

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Selina 

1st Qtr 1862

Oakham

Rutland

Thomas 

1st Qtr 1862

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Thomas Bray 

4th Qtr 1862

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Tom 

1st Qtr 1862

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Walpole 

3rd Qtr 1862

Boston

Lincolnshire

William 

2nd Qtr 1862

Stamford

Lincolnshire,

William 

3rd Qtr 1862

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

William Albert 

1st Qtr 1862

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

William Albert 

1st Qtr 1862

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

William Charles

1st Qtr 1862

Marylebone

London

William Henry 

1st Qtr 1862

Leicester

Leicestershire

William Henry 

1st Qtr 1862

Leicester

Leicestershire

William Thomas

2nd Qtr 1862

Islington

London

Albert 

2nd Qtr 1863

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Albert 

2nd Qtr 1863

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Albert 

2nd Qtr 1863

Hereford

Herefordshire

Albert 

3rd Qtr 1863

Leicester

Leicestershire

Alfred 

1st Qtr 1863

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Alfred 

1st Qtr 1863

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Alfred 

2nd Qtr 1863

Marylebone

London

Alfred 

3rd Qtr 1863

Leicester

Leicestershire

Alfred 

4th Qtr 1863

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Alfred James 

4th Qtr 1863

Stepney

London

Alice 

4th Qtr 1863

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Alice Eva 

2nd Qtr 1863

Lewisham

London

Alice Maria Mary

2nd Qtr 1863

Shoreditch

London

Annie Blanche  

4th Qtr 1863

Plymouth

Devonshire

Elizabeth Ann

1st Qtr 1863

Bourne

Lincolnshire

Elizabeth Anne

3rd Qtr 1863

Leicester

Leicestershire

Elizabeth Jane

3rd Qtr 1863

Liverpool

Lancashire

Ernest Alfred

2nd Qtr 1863

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Fanny Clements

1st Qtr 1863

Leicester

Leicestershire

Frank Augustus

2nd Qtr 1863

Kensington

London

Frederick Robert

2nd Qtr 1863

Chelmsford

Essex

Henry 

2nd Qtr 1863

Oakham

Rutland

Henry 

2nd Qtr 1863

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Henry 

2nd Qtr 1863

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Herbert 

1st Qtr 1863

Chelmsford

Essex

Isaac 

3rd Qtr 1863

Hull

Yorkshire - East Riding

Isabel Anne Emma

1st Qtr 1863

Clifton

Gloucestershire

James 

1st Qtr 1863

West Derby

Lancashire

James Dainty

3rd Qtr 1863

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Jane 

2nd Qtr 1863

Hexham

Northumberland

John Dainty 

3rd Qtr 1863

Billesdon

Leicestershire

John Richard 

4th Qtr 1863

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Joseph 

1st Qtr 1863

Stepney

London

Kate 

3rd Qtr 1863

St George Hanover Square

London

Mary 

3rd Qtr 1863

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Mary Ann 

1st Qtr 1863

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Mary Ann 

2nd Qtr 1863

Wolverhampton

Shropshire

Mary Ann 

4th Qtr 1863

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Mary Ann 

3rd Qtr 1863

Oakham

Rutland

Mary Jane 

2nd Qtr 1863

Uppingham

Rutland

Mary Louisa 

1st Qtr 1863

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Minnie Maud 

4th Qtr 1863

Chelsea

London

Oliver  

3rd Qtr 1863

Holbron

London

Patrick John 

2nd Qtr 1863

Plymouth

Devon

Richard 

1st Qtr 1863

Leicester

Leicestershire

Robert 

4th Qtr 1863

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Rose Anne 

3rd Qtr 1863

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Sarah 

2nd Qtr 1863

Belper

Derbyshire

Sarah Ann 

2nd Qtr 1863

Watford

Hertfordshire

Theresa Georgiana

1st Qtr 1863

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire,

Thomas 

1st Qtr 1863

Bermondsey

Surrey

Walter 

4th Qtr 1863

Pancras

London

Walter William Frederick 

1st Qtr 1863

Islington

London

William 

4th Qtr 1863

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

William 

1st Qtr 1863

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

William Henry 

1st Qtr 1863

Coventry

West Midlands

William James 

2nd Qtr 1863

Whitechapel

London

William Stephen

4th Qtr 1863

Stepney

London

Albert Edward 

4th Qtr 1864

Coventry

Warwickshire

Albert John Greton

3rd Qtr 1864

Leicester

Leicestershire

Alfred 

1st Qtr 1864

Hampstead

London

Amelia Beatrice

1st Qtr 1864

Liverpool

Lancashire

Ann 

4th Qtr 1864

Oakham

Rutland

Anna 

2nd Qtr 1864

Salford

Lancashire

Annie 

4th Qtr 1864

Strand

London

Cornelius 

1st Qtr 1864

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Digby Henry 

1st Qtr 1864

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Edgar Edward Willson 

2nd Qtr 1864

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Edith 

2nd Qtr 1864

Staines

Middlesex

Edward 

4th Qtr 1864

Coventry

Warwickshire

Elizabeth 

2nd Qtr 1864

Staines

Middlesex

Elizabeth Julia 

3rd Qtr 1864

St

London

Ellen Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1864

Bristol

Gloucestershire

Emily 

1st Qtr 1864

Prescot

Lancashire

Emily Eugene 

4th Qtr 1864

Islington

London

Fanny 

3rd Qtr 1864

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Fanny 

1st Qtr 1864

Leicester

Leicestershire

Florence 

4th Qtr 1864

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Frank Charles 

4th Qtr 1864

St George Hanover Square

London

Fred 

4th Qtr 1864

Warwick

Warwickshire

George 

1st Qtr 1864

Witham

Essex

George 

1st Qtr 1864

Stockport

Lancashire

George Henry 

1st Qtr 1864

Greenwich

London

George Henry 

4th Qtr 1864

Liverpool

Lancashire

George Henry 

3rd Qtr 1864

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

George William

4th Qtr 1864

Shoreditch

London

Grace 

1st Qtr 1864

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Hannah 

4th Qtr 1864

St George Southwark

London

Henry Charles 

1st Qtr 1864

St Thomas

Devonshire

Herbert 

4th Qtr 1864

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Jabez 

1st Qtr 1864

Ware

Hertfordshire

James 

3rd Qtr 1864

Rochford

Essex

James Charles

3rd Qtr 1864

Greenwich

London

James Edward Ward

1st Qtr 1864

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

James Henry 

3rd Qtr 1864

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire

Jane 

3rd Qtr 1864

Cockermouth

Cumbria

John 

3rd Qtr 1864

Islington

London

John 

3rd Qtr 1864

Leicester

Leicestershire

John George 

4th Qtr 1864

Brixworth

Northamptonshire

John Loyd 

3rd Qtr 1864

Wrexham

Flintshire

John Samuel 

3rd Qtr 1864

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

John Thomas 

1st Qtr 1864

Islington

London

Laud Henry 

4th Qtr 1864

Marylebone

London

Lydia Maria 

4th Qtr 1864

Aston

Warwickshire

Maria 

1st Qtr 1864

Amersham

Buckinghamshire

Martha 

1st Qtr 1864

Belper

Derbyshire

Mary 

4th Qtr 1864

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Mary Agnes 

4th Qtr 1864

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Mary Ann 

2nd Qtr 1864

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Mary Ann 

3rd Qtr 1864

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Mary Anna 

1st Qtr 1864

Hertford

Hertfordshire

Mary Jane 

3rd Qtr 1864

Lewisham

London

Mary Wright 

1st Qtr 1864

Oakham

Rutland

Norah 

1st Qtr 1864

Pancras

London

Robert 

1st Qtr 1864

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Robert 

2nd Qtr 1864

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Robert 

4th Qtr 1864

Chelmsford

Essex

Robert Nicholas Spencer 

1st Qtr 1864

Marylebone

London

Ruth 

1st Qtr 1864

Farnham

Surrey

Sarah Ann 

2nd Qtr 1864

Belper

Derbyshire

Sarah Jane 

4th Qtr 1864

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Thomas 

1st Qtr 1864

Marylebone

Londo

Thomas 

2nd Qtr 1864

Islington

London

Thomas 

2nd Qtr 1864

Westminster St Margaret

Middlesex

Thomas 

4th Qtr 1864

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Thomas William

2nd Qtr 1864

West Derby

Lancashire

Walter 

1st Qtr 1864

Leicester

Leicestershire

Walter George

1st Qtr 1864

Reading

Berkshire

William 

2nd Qtr 1864

Rochford

Essex

William George

2nd Qtr 1864

Newington

Surrey

Zelica Marian 

2nd Qtr 1864

Shoreditch

London

Ada 

3rd Qtr 1865

Boston

Lincolnshire

Adelaide Caroline

2nd Qtr 1865

Blaby

Leicestershire

Albert 

4th Qtr 1865

Oakham

Rutland

Ann Sophia 

1st Qtr 1865

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Charles 

2nd Qtr 1865

East London

London

Charlotte 

1st Qtr 1865

Uppingham

Rutland

Clifton 

3rd Qtr 1865

Totnes

Devon

Edith 

1st Qtr 1865

Leicester

Leicestershire

Edward 

4th Qtr 1865

Woburn

Bedfordshire

Eliza 

1st Qtr 1865

Salford

Lancashire

Eliza Harriet 

3rd Qtr 1865

Greenwich

London

Elizabeth Ann 

1st Qtr 1865

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Ellen 

3rd Qtr 1865

Uppingham

Rutland

Ellen Maria 

3rd Qtr 1865

Kensington

London

Emily Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1865

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Emma Louisa 

1st Qtr 1865

Whitechapel

London, Middlesex

Emma Sarah 

3rd Qtr 1865

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Fanny 

4th Qtr 1865

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Florence Frances Elizabeth 

3rd Qtr 1865

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Frances 

3rd Qtr 1865

Chorlton

Lancashire

Frederick Richford

3rd Qtr 1865

Lewisham

London

George 

2nd Qtr 1865

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Gorden William

4th Qtr 1865

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Gordon William

4th Qtr 1865

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Grace Eleanor Gwyther 

3rd Qtr 1865

Hampstead

London

Hannah 

1st Qtr 1865

Bourne

Lincolnshire

Hannah Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1865

Islington

London

Harry 

1st Qtr 1865

Leicester

Leicestershire

Henry 

2nd Qtr 1865

East London

London

Henry Ord Spencer

4th Qtr 1865

Ware

Hertfordshire

Jessie 

3rd Qtr 1865

Birkenhead

Merseyside

John 

4th Qtr 1865

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

John 

4th Qtr 1865

West Derby

Lancashire

John 

3rd Qtr 1865

Liverpool

Lancashire

John Edward 

1st Qtr 1865

Leicester

Leicestershire

John Richard 

3rd Qtr 1865

Westminster St Margaret

Middlesex

John Robert 

4th Qtr 1865

Peterborough

Northamptonshire

John Thomas 

4th Qtr 1865

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Joseph 

1st Qtr 1865

Liverpool

Lancashire

Joseph 

4th Qtr 1865

Marylebone

London

Lilian Edith 

1st Qtr 1865

Westminster St Margaret

Middlesex

Lillian Edith 

1st Qtr 1865

Westminster St Margaret

Middlesex

Lizzie Barnes 

4th Qtr 1865

Ormskirk

Lancashire

Lizzy Maria 

4th Qtr 1865

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Margaret Alexandra

3rd Qtr 1865

Hampstead

London

Martha 

2nd Qtr 1865

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Mary Ann 

3rd Qtr 1865

Hexham

Northumberland

Mary Ann 

3rd Qtr 1865

Marylebone

London, Middlesex

Mary Jane 

4th Qtr 1865

Belper

Derbyshire

Minnie Louisa 

4th Qtr 1865

Hertford

Hertfordshire

Peter 

1st Qtr 1865

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Phillis Margaret

3rd Qtr 1865

Canterbury

Kent

Rachel 

3rd Qtr 1865

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Sarah 

3rd Qtr 1865

Leicester

Leicestershire

Sarah 

2nd Qtr 1865

Whitehaven

Cumbria

Sarah Ane 

2nd Qtr 1865

Leicester

Leicestershire

Sarah Ann 

2nd Qtr 1865

Pancras

London

Sarah Frances Ellen Scott 

3rd Qtr 1865

Whitehaven

Cumbria

Thomas 

1st Qtr 1865

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Thomas Ellerker

3rd Qtr 1865

Wandsworth

London

William Bray 

3rd Qtr 1865

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

William Edward

4th Qtr 1865

Strand

London

Adelaide 

4th Qtr 1866

Chelmsford

Essex

Annie E 

4th Qtr 1866

Kensington

London

Caroline E 

2nd Qtr 1866

Lambeth

London

Catherine E A 

2nd Qtr 1866

Islington

London

Charlotte E H 

2nd Qtr 1866

Liverpool

Lancashire

Colin W 

4th Qtr 1866

Clifton

Gloucestershire

Edith M 

4th Qtr 1866

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Edmund C 

2nd Qtr 1866

Lambeth

London

Eliza J 

2nd Qtr 1866

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Eliza M 

4th Qtr 1866

Bridgend

Glamorgan

Elizabeth 

2nd Qtr 1866

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Elizabeth 

4th Qtr 1866

Witham

Essex

Elizabeth 

2nd Qtr 1866

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Ellen 

2nd Qtr 1866

Watford

Hertfordshire

Ellen 

2nd Qtr 1866

Watford

Hertfordshire

Ellen L 

2nd Qtr 1866

Blofield

Norfolk

Ellen S 

4th Qtr 1866

West Derby

Lancashire

Emily G 

4th Qtr 1866

Easthampstead

Berkshire

Emily H 

4th Qtr 1866

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Eveline 

2nd Qtr 1866

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Florence M 

4th Qtr 1866

Islington

London

Frances 

2nd Qtr 1866

Pancras

London

Frances E 

4th Qtr 1866

Leicester

Leicestershire

George 

2nd Qtr 1866

Uppingham

Rutland

George 

4th Qtr 1866

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

George 

4th Qtr 1866

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George 

2nd Qtr 1866

Uppingham

Rutland

George 

4th Qtr 1866

Islington

London

George E 

4th Qtr 1866

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George H 

4th Qtr 1866

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George R 

4th Qtr 1866

Shoreditch

London

Hannah 

4th Qtr 1866

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Harriet 

4th Qtr 1866

Haslingden

Lancashire

Harriet K 

4th Qtr 1866

Hitchin

Hertfordshire

Harry 

4th Qtr 1866

Leicester

Leicestershire

Henry 

2nd Qtr 1866

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Henry 

4th Qtr 1866

Marylebone

London

James B 

2nd Qtr 1866

Strand

London

James H 

2nd Qtr 1866

Strand

London

Jane S 

2nd Qtr 1866

Leicester

Leicestershire

Joseph J 

2nd Qtr 1866

Poplar

London

Joseph T 

2nd Qtr 1866

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Lena 

2nd Qtr 1866

Malton

Yorkshire North Riding

Lewis 

2nd Qtr 1866

Dudley

Staffordshire

Lizzie 

4th Qtr 1866

Greenwich

London

Louisa M E 

4th Qtr 1866

Newton Abbot

Devonshire

Lucy 

4th Qtr 1866

Clifton

Gloucestershire

Male 

4th Qtr 1866

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire

Mariane R 

2nd Qtr 1866

Sheffield

South Yorkshire

Martha M 

4th Qtr 1866

Westminster St Margaret

Middlesex

Mary 

4th Qtr 1866

Amersham

Buckinghamshire

Mary A 

4th Qtr 1866

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Mary A 

4th Qtr 1866

Bethnal Green

London

Morley L H 

2nd Qtr 1866

Whitchurch

Hampshire

Phoebe R 

4th Qtr 1866

St George Southwark

London

Rebecca 

2nd Qtr 1866

Hitchin

Hertfordshire

Sarah 

4th Qtr 1866

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Sarah A 

2nd Qtr 1866

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Sarah A 

4th Qtr 1866

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Sophia 

4th Qtr 1866

Wrexham

Flintshire

Sophia E 

4th Qtr 1866

Stafford

Staffordshire

Thomas B 

2nd Qtr 1866

Mile End Old Town

London

Walter 

2nd Qtr 1866

Maldon

Essex

Walter E 

2nd Qtr 1866

Shoreditch

London

Walter H 

2nd Qtr 1866

Shoreditch

London

Walter O 

4th Qtr 1866

Islington

London

William 

2nd Qtr 1866

Northampton

Northamptonshire

William 

4th Qtr 1866

Northampton

Northamptonshire

William 

4th Qtr 1866

St Albans

Hertfordshire

William 

2nd Qtr 1866

Lutterworth

Leicestershire

William J S 

2nd Qtr 1866

Thrapston

Northamptonshire

William L 

2nd Qtr 1866

Newcastle Upon Tyne

Tyne and Wear

Ada 

4th Qtr 1867

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ada Emily 

4th Qtr 1867

Ware

Hertfordshire

Agnes 

3rd Qtr 1867

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Alice 

3rd Qtr 1867

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Amelia Jane 

3rd Qtr 1867

St Luke

Middlesex

Annett Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1867

Lambeth

London

Annie Emily 

4th Qtr 1867

Westminster St Margaret

Middlesex

Arthur Howard

2nd Qtr 1867

Edmonton

London

Burton 

3rd Qtr 1867

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Caroline 

4th Qtr 1867

Uttoxeter

Staffordshire

Charles 

1st Qtr 1867

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Charles 

3rd Qtr 1867

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Charles Albert

2nd Qtr 1867

Blofield

Norfolk

Charlotte Eliza

3rd Qtr 1867

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Earnest George

4th Qtr 1867

Wrexham

Denbighshire

Edith Maud 

1st Qtr 1867

West Derby

Lancashire

Edwin 

1st Qtr 1867

Westminster St Margaret

Middlesex

Elizabeth 

1st Qtr 1867

Leicester

Leicestershire

Emma 

2nd Qtr 1867

Amersham

Buckinghamshire

Ernest Edwin 

3rd Qtr 1867

Blaby

Leicestershire

Fanny 

4th Qtr 1867

Belper

Derbyshire

Francis Montague S

3rd Qtr 1867

Ware

Hertfordshire

Frank 

1st Qtr 1867

Lambeth

London

Frederick William

3rd Qtr 1867

Brighton

Sussex

George William

4th Qtr 1867

Stafford

Staffordshire

Harriett Amelia

2nd Qtr 1867

Canterbury

Kent

Helena Sarah 

1st Qtr 1867

Lambeth

London

Henry 

2nd Qtr 1867

Manchester

Lancashire

Henry Furniss

2nd Qtr 1867

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

Henry William 

4th Qtr 1867

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Herbert 

1st Qtr 1867

Boston

Lincolnshire

Isaiah 

2nd Qtr 1867

Whitechapel

London

James Frederic

4th Qtr 1867

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Jane Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1867

Islington

London

Jane Melicent 

2nd Qtr 1867

St James Westminster

London

Jessie Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1867

Greenwich

London

Kate 

1st Qtr 1867

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Lilla 

4th Qtr 1867

East London

London

Lizzie 

3rd Qtr 1867

Berkhamstead

Hertfordshire

Louisa Mary 

4th Qtr 1867

Winchester

Hampshire

Louisa Sophia 

3rd Qtr 1867

Romford

Essex

Louise Ann 

1st Qtr 1867

Pancras

London

Maria Alice 

4th Qtr 1867

Greenwich

London

Martha 

4th Qtr 1867

Rochford

Essex

Martha Brightman

4th Qtr 1867

Ware

Hertfordshire

Martha Mary 

2nd Qtr 1867

Thrapston

Northamptonshire

Mary Ann 

1st Qtr 1867

Luton

Bedfordshire

Mary Ann 

4th Qtr 1867

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Mary Ann E 

3rd Qtr 1867

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Mary Ann L 

1st Qtr 1867

Islington

London

Robert 

2nd Qtr 1867

Edmonton

London

Samuel 

4th Qtr 1867

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Samuel Cox 

2nd Qtr 1867

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Sophia Huffadine

4th Qtr 1867

Kensington

London

Thomas 

2nd Qtr 1867

Poplar

London

Thomas 

2nd Qtr 1867

Whitechapel

London

Thomas Walter

4th Qtr 1867

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Thomas William

2nd Qtr 1867

Ashton Under Lyne

Lancashire

William 

3rd Qtr 1867

Kensington

London

William 

1st Qtr 1867

Coventry

West Midlands

Adaline 

4th Qtr 1868

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Albert Edward 

4th Qtr 1868

Leicester

Leicestershire

Alice Sarah 

3rd Qtr 1868

Hackney

London

Ann Louisa 

3rd Qtr 1868

Lambeth

London

Arthur David 

2nd Qtr 1868

Leicester

Leicestershire

Arthur Ernest 

2nd Qtr 1868

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Bertha 

3rd Qtr 1868

Uppingham

Rutland

Catharine 

3rd Qtr 1868

Dartford

Kent

Catherine 

3rd Qtr 1868

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Charles Henry 

2nd Qtr 1868

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Charles William

4th Qtr 1868

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Clara 

2nd Qtr 1868

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Clara Kate 

3rd Qtr 1868

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Dalton 

2nd Qtr 1868

Hexham

Northumberland

Eliza 

3rd Qtr 1868

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Eliza 

3rd Qtr 1868

Uppingham

Rutland

Eliza 

2nd Qtr 1868

Poplar

London

Eliza Sarah 

2nd Qtr 1868

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Emma Charlotte

4th Qtr 1868

Bethnal Green

London

Esther Ann 

3rd Qtr 1868

Chorlton

Lancashire

Fanny Elizabeth E

4th Qtr 1868

Thrapston

Northamptonshire

Frederick 

3rd Qtr 1868

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Frederick George

2nd Qtr 1868

St Giles

London, Middlesex

Frederick Thomas

2nd Qtr 1868

Portsea Island

Hampshire

George Robert

3rd Qtr 1868

Uppingham

Rutland

George William

4th Qtr 1868

Skipton

Yorkshire West Riding

Hannah Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1868

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Henrietta Josephine

2nd Qtr 1868

West Derby

Lancashire

Henry 

4th Qtr 1868

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Henry Ellerker

3rd Qtr 1868

Kensington

London

Henry Halford

3rd Qtr 1868

Leicester

Leicestershire

Henry Thomas W

3rd Qtr 1868

Basford

Nottinghamshire

John William 

4th Qtr 1868

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Julia Mary 

4th Qtr 1868

Daventry

Northamptonshire

Kate 

2nd Qtr 1868

Lewisham

London

Lillian Maud 

3rd Qtr 1868

Shoreditch

London

Mary 

3rd Qtr 1868

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Mary Ann 

3rd Qtr 1868

St Albans

Hertfordshire

Mary Isabella

2nd Qtr 1868

Romford

Essex

Maud Mary 

3rd Qtr 1868

Stroud

Gloucestershire

Minnie 

3rd Qtr 1868

Chelmsford

Essex

Minnie 

2nd Qtr 1868

Lewisham

London

Richard 

2nd Qtr 1868

Leicester

Leicestershire

Robert 

2nd Qtr 1868

Liverpool

Lancashire

Rose 

2nd Qtr 1868

Hampstead

London

Sarah 

3rd Qtr 1868

Wolverhampton

Shropshire

Sarah Ann 

4th Qtr 1868

Islington

London

Sarah Jane 

4th Qtr 1868

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Sophia Jane 

2nd Qtr 1868

West Derby

Lancashire

Susannah 

2nd Qtr 1868

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Susannah Rose

4th Qtr 1868

Rochford

Essex

Thomas 

2nd Qtr 1868

Leicester

Leicestershire

Tom 

2nd Qtr 1868

Cockermouth

Cumbria

Walter 

3rd Qtr 1868

Leicester

Leicestershire

William 

4th Qtr 1868

Islington

London

William Furniss

4th Qtr 1868

Chorlton

Lancashire

William Harmann

4th Qtr 1868

Sheffield

Yorkshire West Riding

William John 

2nd Qtr 1868

Ormskirk

Lancashire

Albert 

3rd Qtr 1869

Whitechapel

London

Albert Prince L

3rd Qtr 1869

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Alfred Olive 

3rd Qtr 1869

Greenwich

London

Alice 

3rd Qtr 1869

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Alice Annie 

3rd Qtr 1869

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Alice Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1869

St Albans

Hertfordshire

Alice Mary 

3rd Qtr 1869

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Alice Maud 

3rd Qtr 1869

Edmonton

Middlesex

Aner Selina 

3rd Qtr 1869

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Ann 

2nd Qtr 1869

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Anne Laura 

3rd Qtr 1869

Dartford

Kent

Annette 

3rd Qtr 1869

Islington

London

Annie 

3rd Qtr 1869

Hitchin

Hertfordshire

Augustus Charles

3rd Qtr 1869

Whitechapel

London

Charles Frank

3rd Qtr 1869

Islington

London

Charlotte Amelia

3rd Qtr 1869

Orsett

Essex

Clara Kezia 

1st Qtr 1869

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Edwin William

3rd Qtr 1869

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Eliza 

2nd Qtr 1869

Romford

Essex

Eliza 

3rd Qtr 1869

Uttoxeter

Staffordshire

Eliza 

1st Qtr 1869

Leicester

Leicestershire

Ellen 

2nd Qtr 1869

Leicester

Leicestershire

Emily Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1869

Canterbury

Kent

Fanny 

3rd Qtr 1869

Liverpool

Lancashire

Floretta Mary 

2nd Qtr 1869

Westminster St Margaret

Middlesex

Frank 

1st Qtr 1869

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Frederick 

3rd Qtr 1869

St Giles

London

George 

1st Qtr 1869

St Giles

London

George 

3rd Qtr 1869

Kensington

London

George Peter 

2nd Qtr 1869

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Gertrude Edith A

3rd Qtr 1869

Shoreditch

London

Hannah Louisa

2nd Qtr 1869

Chapel en Le Frith

Derbyshire

Harriet 

1st Qtr 1869

St Neots

Cambridgeshire

Henrietta 

1st Qtr 1869

Hitchin

Hertfordshire

Hester Mary 

1st Qtr 1869

Islington

London

James 

1st Qtr 1869

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

James William 

3rd Qtr 1869

West Derby

Lancashire

Jane 

1st Qtr 1869

Witham

Essex

Jane Ann 

3rd Qtr 1869

Holywell

Flintshire

John 

3rd Qtr 1869

Kensington

London

John George 

3rd Qtr 1869

Chorlton

Lancashire

John Roby 

3rd Qtr 1869

Billesdon

Leicestershire

John William 

3rd Qtr 1869

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Joseph 

3rd Qtr 1869

Thrapston

Northamptonshire

Leonard 

3rd Qtr 1869

Blofield

Norfolk

Lilian Priscilla 

3rd Qtr 1869

Coventry

Warwickshire

Lilly Joanna 

3rd Qtr 1869

St Thomas

Devonshire

Lily Hipwell 

3rd Qtr 1869

Maldon

Essex

Louisa 

3rd Qtr 1869

Lambeth

London

Lucy Maud 

3rd Qtr 1869

Islington

London

Martha 

1st Qtr 1869

Berkhamstead

Hertfordshire

Martha Harrison

1st Qtr 1869

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Mary 

3rd Qtr 1869

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Mary Ann 

3rd Qtr 1869

Poplar

London

Mary Ann 

3rd Qtr 1869

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Mary Ann 

2nd Qtr 1869

Amersham

Buckinghamshire

Mary Millicent 

3rd Qtr 1869

St George Southwark

Surrey

Octavia Margaret S

1st Qtr 1869

Ware

Hertfordshire

Percival Herbert

3rd Qtr 1869

Hackney

London

Richard 

3rd Qtr 1869

Daventry

Northamptonshire

Robert 

1st Qtr 1869

Berkhamstead

Hertfordshire

Robert Hutchinson W 

1st Qtr 1869

Cirencester

Gloucestershire

Rosa 

2nd Qtr 1869

Pancras

London

Rose 

1st Qtr 1869

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Sarah 

3rd Qtr 1869

Leicester

Leicestershire

Sarah Ann 

3rd Qtr 1869

Coventry

West Midlands

Sarah Ann 

3rd Qtr 1869

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Sarah Ann S 

2nd Qtr 1869

Islington

London

Sarah Jane 

1st Qtr 1869

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Selina Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1869

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Susan Mary 

1st Qtr 1869

Greenwich

London

Susannah 

3rd Qtr 1869

Whitehaven

Cumberland

Thomas Mayes

1st Qtr 1869

Westminster St Margaret

Middlesex

Walter 

2nd Qtr 1869

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

William 

2nd Qtr 1869

Oakham

Rutland

William Alfred 

3rd Qtr 1869

Holbron

London

William Henry 

1st Qtr 1869

Aston

Warwickshire

William Redgrave

3rd Qtr 1869

Maldon

Essex