Lewin Births 1890 -1899

Name

Date Registered

District

County





Albert

4th Qtr 1890

Lambeth

London

Albert Edward

3rd Qtr 1890

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Alfred

3rd Qtr 1890

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Alfred William

4th Qtr 1890

Mile End Old Town

London

Alice Lilian

4th Qtr 1890

Watford

Hertfordshire

Arthur Cooper

2nd Qtr 1890

Derby

Derbyshire

Beatrice Nellie

4th Qtr 1890

West Ham

Essex

Blanche Gertrude

1st Qtr 1890

Hackney

Greater London

Catherine Lizzie

4th Qtr 1890

Blaby

Leicestershire

Charles Joseph

3rd Qtr 1890

Lewisham

Greater London

Constance Mabel

4th Qtr 1890

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Daisy Marion

1st Qtr 1890

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Dorothy Myra

1st Qtr 1890

Croydon

Greater London

Douglas Charles

3rd Qtr 1890

Plomesgate

Suffolk

Ebenezer Arthur

2nd Qtr 1890

Bedford

Bedfordshire

Edgar

4th Qtr 1890

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Edith Gertrude

1st Qtr 1890

Edmonton

London

Edith Mary

2nd Qtr 1890

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Eleanor

3rd Qtr 1890

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1890

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Elizabeth Ann

4th Qtr 1890

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Elizabeth Margaret

2nd Qtr 1890

Poplar

Greater London

Ellen

3rd Qtr 1890

West Derby

Lancashire

Ernest

4th Qtr 1890

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Ernest

2nd Qtr 1890

West Derby

Lancashire

Ernest Richard

1st Qtr 1890

St George Hanover Square

London

Ethel

3rd Qtr 1890

Coventry

Warwickshire

Ethel Mary L

1st Qtr 1890

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Ethel Pickering

3rd Qtr 1890

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Florence

3rd Qtr 1890

Staines

Middlesex

Florence

3rd Qtr 1890

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Florence

1st Qtr 1890

Brixworth

Northamptonshire

Florence Mary

3rd Qtr 1890

Lambeth

Greater London

Frances Rose

2nd Qtr 1890

Loughborough

Leicestershire

Frederick John

2nd Qtr 1890

Shardlow

Derbyshire

George

2nd Qtr 1890

Burton Upon Trent

Staffordshire

George

2nd Qtr 1890

Newport

Monmouthshire

George

3rd Qtr 1890

Epping

Essex

George Henry

2nd Qtr 1890

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

George Henry

4th Qtr 1890

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

George Leonard

3rd Qtr 1890

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George Robert

4th Qtr 1890

Bradford

Yorkshire West Riding

Gertrude

3rd Qtr 1890

Hackney

Greater London

Gertrude

1st Qtr 1890

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Harold

2nd Qtr 1890

Belper

Derbyshire

Harry

3rd Qtr 1890

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Henry

2nd Qtr 1890

Lambeth

Greater London

Henry Arthur

2nd Qtr 1890

Derby

Derbyshire

Herbert

1st Qtr 1890

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Herbert Edward

4th Qtr 1890

Mile End Old Town

London

Herbert James

3rd Qtr 1890

Chelmsford

Essex

Herbert William

4th Qtr 1890

East Ashford

Kent

Ivy Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1890

Leicester

Leicestershire

Jane Wilson

3rd Qtr 1890

Whitehaven

Cumbria

John

2nd Qtr 1890

Warrington

Cheshire

John

1st Qtr 1890

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

John Edward

1st Qtr 1890

Holbron

London

John Wesley

4th Qtr 1890

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Jonathan Morton

1st Qtr 1890

Thrapston

Northamptonshire

Joseph

4th Qtr 1890

West Derby

Lancashire

Joseph William

1st Qtr 1890

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Lilian Mary

1st Qtr 1890

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Louis Cornelius

3rd Qtr 1890

Wandsworth

Greater London

Louisa

2nd Qtr 1890

Leicester

Leicestershire

Mabel

4th Qtr 1890

East Retford

Nottinghamshire

Mabel Emily

1st Qtr 1890

St George Hanover Square

London

Martha Ann

1st Qtr 1890

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

May Charlotte

3rd Qtr 1890

Fulham

Greater London

May Eliza R

2nd Qtr 1890

St Giles

London

Minnie

3rd Qtr 1890

Chelmsford

Essex

Nellie

4th Qtr 1890

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Norman

3rd Qtr 1890

Pancras

London

Reginald Hickman

3rd Qtr 1890

Chelmsford

Essex

Robert Judd

4th Qtr 1890

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Rosina

3rd Qtr 1890

Greenwich

Greater London,

Ruth Mary A

2nd Qtr 1890

West Ham

Greater London

Sidney George

2nd Qtr 1890

Luton

Bedfordshire

Sophy

1st Qtr 1890

St Albans

Hertfordshire

Stanley Walter

2nd Qtr 1890

Pancras

London

Thomas

3rd Qtr 1890

Hartlepool

Durham

Victor Paget

2nd Qtr 1890

Woolwich

Greater London

Victoria Maud

3rd Qtr 1890

Whitechapel

London

Wilfred Eusebius

4th Qtr 1890

Bedford

Bedfordshire

William Pilgrim

4th Qtr 1890

Leicester

Leicestershire

Albert Edward

2nd Qtr 1891

Greenwich

Greater London

Albert George

2nd Qtr 1891

Coventry

Warwickshire

Alfred Raymond

2nd Qtr 1891

Barton Regis

Gloucestershire

Amy

2nd Qtr 1891

Croydon

Greater London

Annie

3rd Qtr 1891

Blaby

Leicestershire

Arthur

4th Qtr 1891

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Catherine Gertrude

3rd Qtr 1891

Loughborough

Leicestershire

Charles Barnett

3rd Qtr 1891

Oakham

Rutland

Charles Ernest

3rd Qtr 1891

Pancras

London

Charles Philip

4th Qtr 1891

West Derby

Lancashire

Charlie

4th Qtr 1891

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Clara

3rd Qtr 1891

Leicester

Leicestershire

Elizabeth Emma

2nd Qtr 1891

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Emma

3rd Qtr 1891

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Ernest

2nd Qtr 1891

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ernest

2nd Qtr 1891

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Eva Geraldine

2nd Qtr 1891

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Female

2nd Qtr 1891

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Florence Beatrice

4th Qtr 1891

Luton

Bedfordshire

Florence Maud

3rd Qtr 1891

Toxeth Park

Lancashire

Fred

2nd Qtr 1891

Highwood

Wiltshire

Frederic Walter

3rd Qtr 1891

Tenterden

Kent

Frederick Walter

3rd Qtr 1891

Tenterden

Kent

George

2nd Qtr 1891

Greenwich

Greater London

George

2nd Qtr 1891

Blaby

Leicestershire

George Albert

3rd Qtr 1891

Belper

Derbyshire

George Harry

2nd Qtr 1891

Leicester

Leicestershire

Gertrude

4th Qtr 1891

Blaby

Leicestershire

Harold John

3rd Qtr 1891

Totnes

Devon

Harry

4th Qtr 1891

Edmonton

Middlesex

Henry Albert

3rd Qtr 1891

Burton Upon Trent

Staffordshire

Henry John

4th Qtr 1891

Rochford

Essex

Henry Tomlinson

4th Qtr 1891

Sleaford

Lincolnshire

Horace

4th Qtr 1891

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Horace Daniel

2nd Qtr 1891

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

James Edward

4th Qtr 1891

Wandsworth

London

John William

4th Qtr 1891

Leominster

Herefordshire

Jonah

2nd Qtr 1891

Westminster

London

Joseph Timothy

3rd Qtr 1891

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Leon

2nd Qtr 1891

Liverpool

Lancashire

Lilian

3rd Qtr 1891

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Lily

2nd Qtr 1891

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Louisa Eliza

4th Qtr 1891

Fulham

Greater London

Mabel Ann

2nd Qtr 1891

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Madeline Valiant

2nd Qtr 1891

Croydon

Greater London

Margaret Amelia

2nd Qtr 1891

Greenwich

Greater London

Martin

2nd Qtr 1891

Kingston

Middlesex, Surrey

Mary Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1891

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Mercy

3rd Qtr 1891

St Neots

Cambridgeshire

Nellie

2nd Qtr 1891

West Ham

Greater London

Nellie

3rd Qtr 1891

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Olive

4th Qtr 1891

Coventry

Warwickshire

Robert

2nd Qtr 1891

West Derby

Lancashire

Sidney

3rd Qtr 1891

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Tom

4th Qtr 1891

Whitehaven

Cumberland

Victor Reuben C

4th Qtr 1891

Epsom

Surrey

Walter James L

4th Qtr 1891

Plomesgate

Suffolk

Wilfred Arthur

4th Qtr 1891

Romford

Essex

Ada Nellie

1st Qtr 1892

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Albert Charles

2nd Qtr 1892

Mile End Old Town

London

Alfred George

1st Qtr 1892

Coventry

Warwickshire

Alfred Percy

1st Qtr 1892

Fulham

Greater London

Alice Rosina

3rd Qtr 1892

Greenwich

Greater London

Alick

4th Qtr 1892

Blaby

Leicestershire

Ann

2nd Qtr 1892

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Annie

1st Qtr 1892

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Annie Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1892

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Bertha

1st Qtr 1892

Leicester

Leicestershire

Bertha

1st Qtr 1892

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Bertha

2nd Qtr 1892

Islington

Greater London

Bertie

2nd Qtr 1892

Leicester

Leicestershire

Caroline Alice

2nd Qtr 1892

Stafford

Staffordshire

Cecil Herbert

3rd Qtr 1892

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Charles Herbert

1st Qtr 1892

Pancras

London

Charles Robert

2nd Qtr 1892

Thrapston

Northamptonshire

Charles Sarson

1st Qtr 1892

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

Clara

1st Qtr 1892

St Neots

Cambridgeshire

Clara

2nd Qtr 1892

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Clara Maria

2nd Qtr 1892

Pancras

London

Dora Mabel

4th Qtr 1892

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Dorcas Hepbzibah

1st Qtr 1892

Cambridge

Cambridgeshire

Dorothy

2nd Qtr 1892

Hertford

Hertfordshire

Drucilla

3rd Qtr 1892

Norwich

Norfolk

Edith

4th Qtr 1892

Worksop

Nottinghamshire

Edith Gladys

2nd Qtr 1892

Hackney

Greater London

Edwin

2nd Qtr 1892

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire

Eliza

2nd Qtr 1892

Stockton

Yorkshire - North Riding

Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1892

Uppingham

Rutland

Ellen

2nd Qtr 1892

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ellen Gertrude

1st Qtr 1892

Islington

Greater London

Elsie

1st Qtr 1892

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Emma

2nd Qtr 1892

Uppingham

Rutland

Emma

3rd Qtr 1892

Epping

Essex

Eric Sinclair

2nd Qtr 1892

Kingston

Surrey

Ernest Cuthbe S

3rd Qtr 1892

Maldon

Essex

Ernest Percival

2nd Qtr 1892

West Ham

Greater London

Ethel

1st Qtr 1892

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Ethel

4th Qtr 1892

Wandsworth

London

Ethel Dorothy

2nd Qtr 1892

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Eva Emily

3rd Qtr 1892

Bethnal Green

Greater London

Female

2nd Qtr 1892

Stoke Damerel

Devon

Florence

2nd Qtr 1892

Lanchester

Durham

Francis Ewart

3rd Qtr 1892

West Derby

Lancashire

Frederick Charles

1st Qtr 1892

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Frederick Oldcorn

3rd Qtr 1892

West Derby

Lancashire

Frederick Thomas

2nd Qtr 1892

St George Hanover Square

London

George

2nd Qtr 1892

Holbron

London

George Harry

1st Qtr 1892

Islington

Greater London

George Thomas

2nd Qtr 1892

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Gerald Henry A

1st Qtr 1892

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Harry

4th Qtr 1892

Spilsby

Lincolnshire

Harry

2nd Qtr 1892

Poplar

Greater London

Henry

4th Qtr 1892

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Henry George

1st Qtr 1892

Luton

Bedfordshire

Henry George

4th Qtr 1892

Brentford

Middlesex

Ida Bessie

2nd Qtr 1892

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

James

2nd Qtr 1892

Holbron

London

James Arthur

1st Qtr 1892

Peterborough

Cambridgeshiree

James William

2nd Qtr 1892

Chorlton

Lancashire

Jessie Winifred

1st Qtr 1892

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

John

2nd Qtr 1892

Alnwick

Northumberland

John Albert

3rd Qtr 1892

Marylebone

London

John Charles

4th Qtr 1892

Islington

London

John Robert W

2nd Qtr 1892

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Joseph

3rd Qtr 1892

Whitechapel

London

Joseph Frisby

2nd Qtr 1892

Bolton

Lancashire

Laura Phoebe

3rd Qtr 1892

Aston

Warwickshire

Leonard

3rd Qtr 1892

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Leslie Buson

2nd Qtr 1892

Plomesgate

Suffolk

Lilian May

2nd Qtr 1892

Poplar

Greater London

Louisa May

2nd Qtr 1892

Lambeth

Greater London

Lydia Newman

2nd Qtr 1892

Totnes

Devonshire

Mabel

3rd Qtr 1892

Coventry

Warwickshire

Maria Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1892

Staines

Middlesex

Mary Anne

1st Qtr 1892

Bedford

Bedfordshire

Minnie Louisa

2nd Qtr 1892

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Percy William

1st Qtr 1892

Stamford

Lincolnshire,

Richard

1st Qtr 1892

Potterspury

Northamptonshire

Rose

2nd Qtr 1892

West Ham

Greater London

Rose Louisa

2nd Qtr 1892

Pancras

London

Rosina Sarah A

2nd Qtr 1892

Poplar

London

Samuel

2nd Qtr 1892

West Derby

Lancashire

Sarah Ann H

2nd Qtr 1892

Leicester

Leicestershire

Sidney Charles

1st Qtr 1892

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Susannah

3rd Qtr 1892

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Thomas

1st Qtr 1892

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Violet Elinor S

3rd Qtr 1892

Pembroke

Dyfed, Pembrokeshire

Walter Edward

3rd Qtr 1892

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

William

1st Qtr 1892

Liverpool

Lancashire

William

2nd Qtr 1892

Strand

London

William

2nd Qtr 1892

West Derby

Lancashire

William James

4th Qtr 1892

Kingston

Surrey

William S

1st Qtr 1892

Stepney

London

William Sculthorp

2nd Qtr 1892

Birmingham

Warwickshire

William Shaw

4th Qtr 1892

Burton Upon Trent

Staffordshire

Agnes

4th Qtr 1893

West Derby

Lancashire

Albert

2nd Qtr 1893

Chelmsford

Essex

Alec

3rd Qtr 1893

Stamford

Lincolnshire,

Alice Esther

4th Qtr 1893

Kensington

London

Alice Gertrude

3rd Qtr 1893

West Ham

Greater London

Alice Helena

4th Qtr 1893

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire

Alick

3rd Qtr 1893

Coventry

Warwickshire

Amy

1st Qtr 1893

Glendale

Northumberland

Ann Jane

4th Qtr 1893

West Derby

Lancashire

Annie

4th Qtr 1893

Potterspury

Northamptonshire

Arthur Collis

3rd Qtr 1893

Leicester

Leicestershire

Arthur George

3rd Qtr 1893

Marylebone

London

Beatrice

4th Qtr 1893

Coventry

Warwickshire

Benjamin Edward

1st Qtr 1893

Rochford

Essex

Bertha May

2nd Qtr 1893

West Derby

Lancashire

Bertha May

4th Qtr 1893

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Constance

3rd Qtr 1893

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

David Hyna?

1st Qtr 1893

Whitechapel

London

Doris

4th Qtr 1893

Leicester

Leicestershire

Dorothy Constance

2nd Qtr 1893

Lambeth

Greater London

Edith Margaret

4th Qtr 1893

Greenwich

London

Edith May

2nd Qtr 1893

Maldon

Essex

Edmund George

4th Qtr 1893

Croydon

Surrey

Edward

3rd Qtr 1893

Oakham

Rutland

Edward

4th Qtr 1893

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Edward Chaloner

4th Qtr 1893

Bromley

Kent

Eleanor May

3rd Qtr 1893

Holbron

London

Eliza

1st Qtr 1893

Bury

Lancashire

Elizabeth Hall

1st Qtr 1893

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Ellen Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1893

Uppingham

Rutland

Elsie Ann

2nd Qtr 1893

Blaby

Leicestershire

Elsie Maud

1st Qtr 1893

Maldon

Essex

Emily

2nd Qtr 1893

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Emily

3rd Qtr 1893

Leicester

Leicestershire

Emily Jane

1st Qtr 1893

West Ham

Greater London

Ernest

2nd Qtr 1893

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Ernest Alfred

4th Qtr 1893

Oakham

Rutland

Esther

2nd Qtr 1893

Islington

Greater London

Ethel Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1893

Islington

Greater London

Ethel May

2nd Qtr 1893

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Eva Gertrude

2nd Qtr 1893

Plomesgate

Suffolk

Florence Elizabeth A

2nd Qtr 1893

Meriden

Warwickshire

Florence Lily

1st Qtr 1893

Staines

Middlesex

Florrie

1st Qtr 1893

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Frances Victor

1st Qtr 1893

Sleaford

Lincolnshire

Frank Archibald

3rd Qtr 1893

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Frank Wilfred

4th Qtr 1893

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Fred Morton

1st Qtr 1893

Ormskirk

Lancashire

Frederick

2nd Qtr 1893

Lambeth

Greater London

George

1st Qtr 1893

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George

2nd Qtr 1893

West Ham

Greater London

George Alfred

2nd Qtr 1893

West Ham

Greater London

George William

3rd Qtr 1893

Edmonton

London

Gertrude Jane

2nd Qtr 1893

Greenwich

Greater London,

Gladys Mary

2nd Qtr 1893

Royston

Hertfordshire

Henrietta Vincent

1st Qtr 1893

Loughborough

Leicestershire

Hettie

2nd Qtr 1893

Lambeth

Greater London

Irene May K

3rd Qtr 1893

Edmonton

London

James Albert

3rd Qtr 1893

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Jane Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1893

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Jessie Wilson

4th Qtr 1893

Whitehaven

Cumberland

John Henry

4th Qtr 1893

West Ham

Essex

Joseph

4th Qtr 1893

Prescot

Lancashire

Joseph Henry

3rd Qtr 1893

Pancras

London

Lewis Victor

2nd Qtr 1893

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Lilian Gertrude

1st Qtr 1893

Wandsworth

Greater London

Lilian Marjorie

1st Qtr 1893

Plomesgate

Suffolk

Lily Louisa

4th Qtr 1893

Chorlton

Lancashire

Lionel Frederic

1st Qtr 1893

Barton Regis

Gloucestershire

Louis Frederic

3rd Qtr 1893

Hull

Yorkshire - East Riding

Lucy Ellen

3rd Qtr 1893

Coventry

Warwickshire

Mabel

1st Qtr 1893

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Margaret Isabella

3rd Qtr 1893

Chester Le Street

Durham

Marion Rose

3rd Qtr 1893

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Mary Louisa

1st Qtr 1893

Fulham

Greater London

May

1st Qtr 1893

Blaby

Leicestershire

May Lilian

2nd Qtr 1893

Luton

Bedfordshire

Mila Martha

2nd Qtr 1893

Islington

Greater London

Mila Martha

2nd Qtr 1893

Islington

Greater London

Morris

3rd Qtr 1893

Whitechapel

London

Muriel May

1st Qtr 1893

Barton Regis

Gloucestershire

Nelly Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1893

Rochford

Essex

Nelly Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1893

Poplar

London

Olive Gertrude

2nd Qtr 1893

Epping

Essex

Olive Gertrude M

3rd Qtr 1893

Guisborough

Yorkshire North Riding

Owen Arthur

2nd Qtr 1893

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

Phyllis Georginia J

4th Qtr 1893

Lewisham

London

Sarah

3rd Qtr 1893

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Sidney George

3rd Qtr 1893

Watford

Hertfordshire

Solomon

2nd Qtr 1893

Liverpool

Lancashire

Stephen Charles

2nd Qtr 1893

Greenwich

Greater London

Susan Jane

2nd Qtr 1893

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Thomas

4th Qtr 1893

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Thomas Alfred

2nd Qtr 1893

Stepney

London

Thomas Henry

4th Qtr 1893

Leicester

Leicestershire

Thomas Mayhew

2nd Qtr 1893

Wandsworth

Greater London

Thomas William

2nd Qtr 1893

Greenwich

Greater London

Thomas William

4th Qtr 1893

Mile End Old Town

London

Victor William H

4th Qtr 1893

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

William

3rd Qtr 1893

Hendon

Middlesex

William

4th Qtr 1893

Staines

Middlesex

William Henry

4th Qtr 1893

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

William James

3rd Qtr 1893

Islington

Greater London

William Thomas O

3rd Qtr 1893

Wakefield

Yorkshire - West Riding

Winifred Mary

4th Qtr 1893

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Winifred May

1st Qtr 1893

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Ada

1st Qtr 1894

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ada

4th Qtr 1894

Marylebone

London

Albert Arthur

3rd Qtr 1894

Derby

Derbyshire

Albert Edward

4th Qtr 1894

West Derby

Lancashire

Albert Frederick W

2nd Qtr 1894

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Alfred

3rd Qtr 1894

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Alice

3rd Qtr 1894

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Alice

4th Qtr 1894

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Annie

4th Qtr 1894

Sleaford

Lincolnshire

Arthur Sidney R

4th Qtr 1894

Sculcoates

Yorkshire East Riding

Bertram Frederick

4th Qtr 1894

Kingston

Surrey

Charles

1st Qtr 1894

Poplar

Greater London

Dora Kate M

3rd Qtr 1894

Maldon

Essex

Dorothy Mary

1st Qtr 1894

Islington

Greater London

Edith Clarissa E

3rd Qtr 1894

Epping

Essex

Edith Selina

4th Qtr 1894

Pancras

London

Edward George

3rd Qtr 1894

Lichfield

Staffordshire

Eleanor Jane

3rd Qtr 1894

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Eliza

2nd Qtr 1894

Islington

Greater London

Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1894

Peterborough

Northamptonshire

Eva

2nd Qtr 1894

Leicester

Leicestershire

Fanny May

2nd Qtr 1894

West Derby

Lancashire

Female

2nd Qtr 1894

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Florence Edith

2nd Qtr 1894

Leicester

Leicestershire

Florence Ethel

4th Qtr 1894

Mile End Old Town

London

Florence Louise

4th Qtr 1894

Steyning

Sussex

Frances Mabel

4th Qtr 1894

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Fred

1st Qtr 1894

Bolton

Lancashire

Frederic Walter

2nd Qtr 1894

Brentford

Middlesex

Frederick Charles

1st Qtr 1894

Islington

Greater London

George

2nd Qtr 1894

Hartlepool

Durham

George Burton

1st Qtr 1894

St Neots

Cambridgeshire

Gertrude Louisa

1st Qtr 1894

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Herbert Edgar

3rd Qtr 1894

Hitchin

Hertfordshire

Horace

4th Qtr 1894

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Horace Drummond E

2nd Qtr 1894

Holbron

London

Israel

2nd Qtr 1894

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Jack Lyell

1st Qtr 1894

Derby

Derbyshire

James George

3rd Qtr 1894

Epsom

Surrey

Janet Ruth

2nd Qtr 1894

Plomesgate

Suffolk

Jarvis Leonard

4th Qtr 1894

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

John

4th Qtr 1894

Oakham

Rutland

John

2nd Qtr 1894

Lambeth

Greater London

Kate Ethel

4th Qtr 1894

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Leonard Cannell

4th Qtr 1894

Marylebone

London

Lily

4th Qtr 1894

Towcester

Northamptonshire

Lily Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1894

Greenwich

London

Louis Leonard

4th Qtr 1894

Mile End Old Town

London

Mary

3rd Qtr 1894

Epping

Essex

Matilda

3rd Qtr 1894

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Percy Clarence

2nd Qtr 1894

Bristol

Avon, Gloucestershire

Phyllis Marjorie

4th Qtr 1894

Leicester

Leicestershire

Reginald David

1st Qtr 1894

Kingston

Surrey

Rex Richard

1st Qtr 1894

Clutton

Somerset

Robert Arthur

2nd Qtr 1894

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Rose Ada

1st Qtr 1894

Brixworth

Northamptonshire

Sidney

1st Qtr 1894

Edmonton

London

Sidney Arthur

2nd Qtr 1894

Croydon

Greater London

William

3rd Qtr 1894

Chelmsford

Essex

William

3rd Qtr 1894

Strand

London

William Henry

2nd Qtr 1894

Leicester

Leicestershire

William John

4th Qtr 1894

Brentford

Middlesex

Abraham John

2nd Qtr 1895

Rochford

Essex

Ada

2nd Qtr 1895

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Alfred Ronald

1st Qtr 1895

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Amelia

3rd Qtr 1895

Leicester

Leicestershire

Annie

1st Qtr 1895

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Annie Isabel

2nd Qtr 1895

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire,

Archibald Henry

1st Qtr 1895

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Arthur Cecil

2nd Qtr 1895

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Arthur Henry

1st Qtr 1895

Wandsworth

Greater London

Arthur James

1st Qtr 1895

Kensington

Greater London

Arthur John

1st Qtr 1895

Coventry

Warwickshire

Arthur John

3rd Qtr 1895

West Derby

Lancashire

Beatrice Alice

2nd Qtr 1895

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire,

Blanche Janet

4th Qtr 1895

Kingston

Surrey

Brycie

1st Qtr 1895

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Cecil George E K

1st Qtr 1895

Edmonton

London

Charles

1st Qtr 1895

Lambeth

Greater London

Charles William

1st Qtr 1895

Lambeth

Greater London

Charlotte

4th Qtr 1895

Coventry

Warwickshire

Dahlia Henrietta A F

3rd Qtr 1895

Holbron

London

Edith

2nd Qtr 1895

Glendale

Northumberland

Edith

3rd Qtr 1895

Chorlton

Lancashire

Edith Alice

4th Qtr 1895

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Edith Ann C

3rd Qtr 1895

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Edith Mabel

3rd Qtr 1895

Foleshill

Warwickshire

Edith Mary

4th Qtr 1895

Chorlton

Lancashire

Edward James

1st Qtr 1895

Hackney

Greater London,

Eleanor Louisa E

1st Qtr 1895

Mile End Old Town

London

Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1895

Bethnal Green

Greater London

Ellen

3rd Qtr 1895

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Ernest

3rd Qtr 1895

Leicester

Leicestershire

Ethel

3rd Qtr 1895

Chester Le Street

Durham

Female

3rd Qtr 1895

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Francis Harold

2nd Qtr 1895

Bromley

Greater London

Frank Archibald

3rd Qtr 1895

Derby

Derbyshire

George

2nd Qtr 1895

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George

1st Qtr 1895

West Derby

Lancashire

George

3rd Qtr 1895

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George

4th Qtr 1895

Oakham

Rutland

George Ernest

2nd Qtr 1895

Greenwich

Greater London

George William

2nd Qtr 1895

Fulham

Greater London

Grace

2nd Qtr 1895

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Hannah

3rd Qtr 1895

Stepney

London

Hannah Lavinia

3rd Qtr 1895

Greenwich

Greater London

Harry

2nd Qtr 1895

Islington

Greater London

Henrietta

2nd Qtr 1895

West Ham

Greater London

Henry Walter

1st Qtr 1895

Worksop

Nottinghamshire

Hilda Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1895

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Horace James

2nd Qtr 1895

Staines

Middlesex

Isabella

3rd Qtr 1895

Stepney

London

James George

2nd Qtr 1895

Greenwich

Greater London

James Henry

1st Qtr 1895

Barton

Lancashire

Jane Beatrice

1st Qtr 1895

Coventry

Warwickshire

Jennie

1st Qtr 1895

Leicester

Leicestershire

Jessie

3rd Qtr 1895

Aston

Warwickshire

John William

1st Qtr 1895

West Ham

Greater London

Kathleen

3rd Qtr 1895

Croydon

Greater London

Laura May

2nd Qtr 1895

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Lily Alice

3rd Qtr 1895

Maldon

Essex

Lily Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1895

Chorlton

Lancashire

Lucy Catharine

1st Qtr 1895

Reading

Berkshire

Mabel Goddard

4th Qtr 1895

Rochford

Essex

Male

3rd Qtr 1895

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Margaret Marian

2nd Qtr 1895

West Bromwich

Warwickshire

Mary Ellen

2nd Qtr 1895

Ampthill

Bedfordshire

Mary Ellen

3rd Qtr 1895

Newcastle Upon Tyne

Northumberland

Morris Reuben

2nd Qtr 1895

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Nathalie

2nd Qtr 1895

Hackney

Greater London

Oswald Shirley

2nd Qtr 1895

Lewisham

Greater London

Peter James

2nd Qtr 1895

St Neots

Cambridgeshire

Rose

3rd Qtr 1895

Chorlton

Lancashire

Samuel

3rd Qtr 1895

Whitechapel

London

Shirley

2nd Qtr 1895

Blaby

Leicestershire

Stephen Dawkins

1st Qtr 1895

Blaby

Leicestershire

Thomas

2nd Qtr 1895

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

Thomas William

3rd Qtr 1895

Uppingham

Rutland

Violet

4th Qtr 1895

Peterborough

Northamptonshire

Walter John

2nd Qtr 1895

Islington

Greater London

Wilfrid Potter

1st Qtr 1895

Billesdon

Leicestershire

William

3rd Qtr 1895

Islington

Greater London

William Goodliff

4th Qtr 1895

Leicester

Leicestershire

William Thomas

2nd Qtr 1895

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Winifred

4th Qtr 1895

West Derby

Lancashire

Winifred Culy

2nd Qtr 1895

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Winifred May

2nd Qtr 1895

Wandsworth

Greater London

Ada

2nd Qtr 1896

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Ada

2nd Qtr 1896

Lambeth

Greater London

Albert Henry

2nd Qtr 1896

Winchester

Hampshire

Alfred

1st Qtr 1896

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Alfred Joseph

1st Qtr 1896

Mile End Old Town

London

Amelia

2nd Qtr 1896

Leicester

Leicestershire

Amos Herbert

2nd Qtr 1896

Leicester

Leicestershire

Annie

3rd Qtr 1896

Wigan

Lancashire

Annie Mary

1st Qtr 1896

Holbron

London

Arthur

4th Qtr 1896

Tamworth

Staffordshire

Arthur

1st Qtr 1896

Coventry

Warwickshire

Arthur Percy

4th Qtr 1896

Barton

Lancashire

Arthur William B

3rd Qtr 1896

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire

Bertram

1st Qtr 1896

Belper

Derbyshire

Charles La Primaudaye

2nd Qtr 1896

Greenwich

Greater London

Charlotte Olive

3rd Qtr 1896

Marylebone

London

David

2nd Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Dorothy Eva

1st Qtr 1896

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Dorothy Frances

4th Qtr 1896

Bristol

Gloucestershire

Edith Greenhalgh

2nd Qtr 1896

Bolton

Lancashire

Edith Mary

3rd Qtr 1896

West Ham

Greater London

Eliza Jane

2nd Qtr 1896

Camberwell

Greater London

Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1896

Mile End Old Town

London

Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1896

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Emily

3rd Qtr 1896

Brixworth

Northamptonshire

Emily Ethel

1st Qtr 1896

Kensington

Greater London

Emma

2nd Qtr 1896

West Ham

Greater London

Emma

2nd Qtr 1896

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Emma

1st Qtr 1896

Hexham

Northumberland

Ernest

1st Qtr 1896

Wirral

Cheshire

Ernest Burton

2nd Qtr 1896

Oakham

Rutland

Ernest Charles

2nd Qtr 1896

Hull

Yorkshire - East Riding

Ethel

2nd Qtr 1896

Staines

Middlesex

Eva Rose

2nd Qtr 1896

St Thomas

Devon

Fanny

4th Qtr 1896

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Florence Maria

1st Qtr 1896

Loddon

Norfolk

Florence Rosina

4th Qtr 1896

Greenwich

London

Flossie

4th Qtr 1896

Brixworth

Northamptonshire

Frances Maud

2nd Qtr 1896

Plymouth

Devon

Francis Henry

4th Qtr 1896

Hendon

Middlesex

Frank Harraden

2nd Qtr 1896

Plymouth

Devon

Frederick George

3rd Qtr 1896

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Frederick James

3rd Qtr 1896

Fulham

Greater London

Frederick William

3rd Qtr 1896

Maldon

Essex

Geoffrey Ellerker

2nd Qtr 1896

Holbron

London

George

4th Qtr 1896

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

George Gilbert

1st Qtr 1896

Toxeth Park

Lancashire

George Harry

2nd Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George Harry

2nd Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George Henry

2nd Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Grace Lawrence M

3rd Qtr 1896

Brentford

Middlesex

Grace Orford

2nd Qtr 1896

Kingston

Surrey

Harry Julius

2nd Qtr 1896

Mile End Old Town

London

Henrietta Annie

3rd Qtr 1896

Islington

Greater London

Henry

4th Qtr 1896

West Derby

Lancashire

Henry Charles

1st Qtr 1896

Exeter

Devon

Henry Everitt

3rd Qtr 1896

Maldon

Essex

Herbert

1st Qtr 1896

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Hilda Beatrice

2nd Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Hugh J

2nd Qtr 1896

Brentford

Middlesex

Hugh J

2nd Qtr 1896

Brentford

Middlesex

Ida Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1896

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Ida Rebecca

4th Qtr 1896

Basford

Nottinghamshire

James

2nd Qtr 1896

North Bierley

Yorkshire - West Riding

James

4th Qtr 1896

Leicester

Leicestershire

James Henry

3rd Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Jessie

2nd Qtr 1896

Eton

Buckinghamshire

John

4th Qtr 1896

Glendale

Northumberland

John

1st Qtr 1896

Royston

Hertfordshire

Kenneth Alston

2nd Qtr 1896

Bromley

Greater London,

Lily

3rd Qtr 1896

Islington

Greater London,

Lottie

2nd Qtr 1896

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Lucy

4th Qtr 1896

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Mabel Emma

3rd Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Margaret Isabel

2nd Qtr 1896

Leeds

Yorkshire - West Riding

Martha

2nd Qtr 1896

St

London, Surrey

Mary Ann E

2nd Qtr 1896

Bethnal Green

Greater London

Mary Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1896

Luton

Bedfordshire

Mary Elizabeth R

2nd Qtr 1896

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Maud

4th Qtr 1896

Greenwich

London

Maud

4th Qtr 1896

Pancras

London

Maurice Henry

2nd Qtr 1896

Marylebone

London

May

3rd Qtr 1896

Ripon

Yorkshire - North Riding

Oliver Bolitho

3rd Qtr 1896

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

Percy

3rd Qtr 1896

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Percy Arthur

1st Qtr 1896

Derby

Derbyshire

Rachel

2nd Qtr 1896

Hartlepool

Durham

Robert

2nd Qtr 1896

West Derby

Lancashire

Rosina Emma

3rd Qtr 1896

Islington

Greater London

Sarah Annie

4th Qtr 1896

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Sibyl Maud

1st Qtr 1896

Oakham

Rutland

Sydney Walter

1st Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Thomas George

3rd Qtr 1896

Leicester

Leicestershire

Thomas Henry

3rd Qtr 1896

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Thomas James

4th Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Thomas Lester

2nd Qtr 1896

Rochford

Essex

Walter Edward

2nd Qtr 1896

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

William John

4th Qtr 1896

Epsom

Surrey

Ada Eliza

2nd Qtr 1897

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Albert Luff

3rd Qtr 1897

Oxford

Oxfordshire

Alec Edward

1st Qtr 1897

Foleshill

Warwickshire

Alice

4th Qtr 1897

Oakham

Rutland

Alice

4th Qtr 1897

St Saviour Southwark

London

Alice Beatrice

2nd Qtr 1897

Islington

Greater London

Alice Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1897

Leicester

Leicestershire

Amelia Jane

1st Qtr 1897

Lambeth

Greater London

Amy Harriet

2nd Qtr 1897

Holbron

London

Ann

3rd Qtr 1897

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Annie Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1897

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Arthur

3rd Qtr 1897

West Ham

Greater London

Audrey Kathleen

3rd Qtr 1897

Kingston

Surrey

Beatrice Maud

3rd Qtr 1897

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Claud Jocelyn

3rd Qtr 1897

Islington

Greater London,

Constance Mabel

1st Qtr 1897

Kingston

Surrey

Constance Marian

3rd Qtr 1897

Kettering

Northamptonshire

David Henry

3rd Qtr 1897

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Edith

2nd Qtr 1897

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Edith Doris

1st Qtr 1897

King's Norton

Warwickshire

Elsie

3rd Qtr 1897

Staines

Middlesex

Elsie May

2nd Qtr 1897

Leicester

Leicestershire

Ernest John D

4th Qtr 1897

Epsom

Surrey

Ernest William

1st Qtr 1897

Mile End Old Town

London

Eva Gertrude

1st Qtr 1897

Bethnal Green

Greater London

Florence Mabel

2nd Qtr 1897

Marylebone

London

Florence May

2nd Qtr 1897

Holbron

London

Florence May

2nd Qtr 1897

West Derby

Lancashire

Florence May

3rd Qtr 1897

Sheffield

South Yorkshire

Florence May

3rd Qtr 1897

Plymouth

Devon

Francis Frank

1st Qtr 1897

West Ham

Greater London

Frank

4th Qtr 1897

Wakefield

Yorkshire West Riding

Frank

2nd Qtr 1897

Stepney

London

George William

2nd Qtr 1897

Leicester

Leicestershire

Gertrude May

1st Qtr 1897

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Gladys Muriel

3rd Qtr 1897

Thame

Oxfordshire

Hannah

1st Qtr 1897

Greenwich

Greater London

Harold Ambrose

4th Qtr 1897

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Harold Francis

1st Qtr 1897

Prescot

Lancashire

Harry

2nd Qtr 1897

Leighton Buzzard

Bedfordshire

Henrietta Robbins

4th Qtr 1897

Abingdon

Oxfordshire

Henry

3rd Qtr 1897

Aston

Warwickshire

Herbert David

2nd Qtr 1897

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Horace Victor

3rd Qtr 1897

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Isidor

1st Qtr 1897

Liverpool

Lancashire

Jack

3rd Qtr 1897

Shardlow

Derbyshire

James Stevens

3rd Qtr 1897

Bristol

Avon

Jane

1st Qtr 1897

Ongar

Essex

Joseph

2nd Qtr 1897

Newcastle Upon Tyne

Northumberland

Joseph William

1st Qtr 1897

Blaby

Leicestershire

Kate Rosina

2nd Qtr 1897

Islington

Greater London

Kathleen

3rd Qtr 1897

Plymouth

Devon

Laura Kathleen

4th Qtr 1897

Maidstone

Kent

Lily Rosina

1st Qtr 1897

Edmonton

London

Lottie

2nd Qtr 1897

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Margaret

2nd Qtr 1897

Croydon

Greater London

Margaret Rachel

3rd Qtr 1897

Windsor

Berkshire, Surrey

Marguerite Rosalie

2nd Qtr 1897

Hackney

Greater London

Maria Dorothy

3rd Qtr 1897

Staines

Middlesex

Mary Jane

2nd Qtr 1897

Stepney

London

Mary Sophia

1st Qtr 1897

Hardingstone

Northamptonshire

Nellie Beatrice

2nd Qtr 1897

Edmonton

London

Percy Valentine

2nd Qtr 1897

Plomesgate

Suffolk

Rose Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1897

Fulham

Greater London

Samuel

2nd Qtr 1897

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Thomas

4th Qtr 1897

Lambeth

London

Thomas

2nd Qtr 1897

West Derby

Lancashire

Vera Monica

1st Qtr 1897

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Violet

4th Qtr 1897

Peterborough

Northamptonshire

Walter

2nd Qtr 1897

Belper

Derbyshire

Walter Albert

2nd Qtr 1897

Oakham

Rutland

Walter Henry

2nd Qtr 1897

Coventry

Warwickshire

William

2nd Qtr 1897

Lambeth

Greater London

William Edward

4th Qtr 1897

Islington

London

William John

2nd Qtr 1897

West Ham

Greater London

Winifred May

1st Qtr 1897

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Agnes Mary

3rd Qtr 1898

Chelmsford

Essex

Aileen Barbara M

4th Qtr 1898

Wandsworth

London

Alfred Walter

2nd Qtr 1898

Islington

Greater London

Alice

4th Qtr 1898

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Ann

1st Qtr 1898

Leicester

Leicestershire

Annie

1st Qtr 1898

Mile End Old Town

London

Annie Matilda

3rd Qtr 1898

Rochford

Essex

Arthur

1st Qtr 1898

Islington

London

Beatrice Annie

4th Qtr 1898

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Beatrice Pauline

4th Qtr 1898

Poplar

London

Bertie Frank

2nd Qtr 1898

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Catherine Maria L

1st Qtr 1898

Farnham

Surrey

Charles Edward

2nd Qtr 1898

Nuneaton

Warwickshire

Charles Herbert

2nd Qtr 1898

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Charles John

3rd Qtr 1898

Marylebone

London

Claud John

3rd Qtr 1898

Clutton

Somerset

Cyril George

4th Qtr 1898

Maldon

Essex

Daisy Constance

2nd Qtr 1898

Marylebone

London

David James H

4th Qtr 1898

Islington

London

Dorothy Amelia

2nd Qtr 1898

Coventry

Warwickshire

Dorothy Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1898

Biggleswade

Bedfordshire

Douglas Ewart O J

3rd Qtr 1898

Pancras

London

Edmund

2nd Qtr 1898

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Edward Stanley

4th Qtr 1898

West Derby

Lancashire

Eleanor Isabella

2nd Qtr 1898

Epsom

Surrey

Eleanor Mabel

4th Qtr 1898

Wandsworth

London

Elizabeth Mary

1st Qtr 1898

West Ham

Essex

Elsie

4th Qtr 1898

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Elsie

3rd Qtr 1898

Bolton

Lancashire

Emma Florence

1st Qtr 1898

St Thomas

Devonshire

Emma Louise

4th Qtr 1898

Greenwich

London

Ernest

2nd Qtr 1898

Wigan

Lancashire

Ernest Edward

4th Qtr 1898

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Ernest John

4th Qtr 1898

Fulham

Greater London

Esther Miriam

1st Qtr 1898

St Giles

London

Ethel

3rd Qtr 1898

Greenwich

Greater London

Ethel Marriane

1st Qtr 1898

Hitchin

Hertfordshire

Eunice Nellie

3rd Qtr 1898

Foleshill

Warwickshire

Florence Emily

4th Qtr 1898

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Francis Henry W

2nd Qtr 1898

Bellingham

Northumberland

Frank

4th Qtr 1898

Loughborough

Leicestershire

Frederick

4th Qtr 1898

Poplar

London

Frederick James

1st Qtr 1898

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Frederick James

4th Qtr 1898

Brixworth

Northamptonshire

George

4th Qtr 1898

Glendale

Northumberland

George Alec

4th Qtr 1898

Derby

Derbyshire

George Douglas

4th Qtr 1898

King's Norton

Worcestershire

George Edgar

2nd Qtr 1898

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

George Randal

3rd Qtr 1898

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

George Thomas

1st Qtr 1898

York

Yorkshire East Riding

Georgina

2nd Qtr 1898

Prescot

Lancashire

Harry

1st Qtr 1898

Pancras

London

Henry George

4th Qtr 1898

Mile End Old Town

London

Henry Jesse

2nd Qtr 1898

Islington

Greater London

Herbert

1st Qtr 1898

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Horace Edgar

2nd Qtr 1898

Brentford

Middlesex

James Edward

3rd Qtr 1898

Blaby

Leicestershire

James Elisha

2nd Qtr 1898

West Ham

Greater London

John Baker

4th Qtr 1898

Newcastle Upon Tyne

Northumberland

John Charles S

3rd Qtr 1898

Plomesgate

Suffolk

Joseph Henry

1st Qtr 1898

Leicester

Leicestershire

Joseph John

3rd Qtr 1898

West Ham

Greater London

Lydia Sarah

4th Qtr 1898

Stepney

London

Mabel Gladys

3rd Qtr 1898

Islington

Greater London

Maggie

4th Qtr 1898

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Margaret Howard

3rd Qtr 1898

Plymouth

Devon

Mary

4th Qtr 1898

Hexham

Northumberland

Mary Ann

2nd Qtr 1898

Durham

Durham

Mary Ann

1st Qtr 1898

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Matthew

1st Qtr 1898

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Morley Lloyd

4th Qtr 1898

London City

London

Olga Sibyal M

4th Qtr 1898

Thame

Oxfordshire

Robert Charles

3rd Qtr 1898

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Rose

3rd Qtr 1898

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Rudolph Herbert

4th Qtr 1898

Thanet

Kent

Ruth Clara

1st Qtr 1898

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Sidney John

4th Qtr 1898

Wokingham

Berkshire

Stephen George

3rd Qtr 1898

West Ham

Greater London

Susan Emma

1st Qtr 1898

Mile End Old Town

London

Violet

2nd Qtr 1898

Belper

Derbyshire

Wallace Bailey

3rd Qtr 1898

Leicester

Leicestershire

Walter

1st Qtr 1898

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Walter George

2nd Qtr 1898

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

William

1st Qtr 1898

Peterborough

Northamptonshire

William Arthur

2nd Qtr 1898

West Derby

Lancashire

William Bailey

3rd Qtr 1898

Leicester

Leicestershire

William Fred T

3rd Qtr 1898

Islington

Greater London

William Gerald

4th Qtr 1898

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

William Gerald

4th Qtr 1898

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire


2nd Qtr 1898

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire


2nd Qtr 1898

Leicester

Leicestershire

William Thomas

1st Qtr 1898

Greenwich

London

Wolff

1st Qtr 1898

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Ada

2nd Qtr 1899

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Alfred

4th Qtr 1899

Lambeth

London

Alfred Edward

2nd Qtr 1899

Coventry

Warwickshire

Alice Edith

3rd Qtr 1899

Windsor

Berkshire, Surrey

Alice Irene

2nd Qtr 1899

Islington

Greater London

Alice Jane M

2nd Qtr 1899

Poplar

London

Alice Sarah W

4th Qtr 1899

Croydon

Surrey

Amy

4th Qtr 1899

Coventry

Warwickshire

Ann

2nd Qtr 1899

Coventry

Warwickshire

Annie

4th Qtr 1899

West Derby

Lancashire

Annie Isabel

2nd Qtr 1899

Loddon

Norfolk

Arthur

4th Qtr 1899

Staines

Middlesex

Arthur Horace

2nd Qtr 1899

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Beatrice Jennie

2nd Qtr 1899

Mile End Old Town

London

Bertram

1st Qtr 1899

Islington

Greater London

Catherine

2nd Qtr 1899

Whitechapel

London

Charles

2nd Qtr 1899

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Charles Henry

2nd Qtr 1899

Poplar

London

Charles William R

3rd Qtr 1899

Leicester

Leicestershire

Charlotte Eliza

2nd Qtr 1899

West Ham

Essex

Cicely Annie

1st Qtr 1899

West Ham

Greater London

Constance Eveline

2nd Qtr 1899

Derby

Derbyshire

Dennis Thomas

4th Qtr 1899

Oxford

Oxfordshire

Dorothy

2nd Qtr 1899

Prescot

Lancashire

Dorothy Hannah

2nd Qtr 1899

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Edgar

2nd Qtr 1899

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Edmund

3rd Qtr 1899

Leicester

Leicestershire

Edward Allen

1st Qtr 1899

Wandsworth

Greater London

Edward George

1st Qtr 1899

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Edward William

3rd Qtr 1899

Warwick

Warwickshire

Ellen

2nd Qtr 1899

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Elsie

3rd Qtr 1899

Leicester

Leicestershire

Enos

1st Qtr 1899

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Ernest

1st Qtr 1899

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ernest Albert

1st Qtr 1899

Abergavenny

Monmouthshire

Ernest William

2nd Qtr 1899

Epsom

Surrey

Ethel

2nd Qtr 1899

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ethel Maud

1st Qtr 1899

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Ethel Mildred

2nd Qtr 1899

Kensington

London

Fanny Barwell

3rd Qtr 1899

Leicester

Leicestershire

Florence

2nd Qtr 1899

Prestwich

Lancashire

Florence Alice A

3rd Qtr 1899

Poplar

Greater London

Florence Emily J

1st Qtr 1899

Bolton

Lancashire

Florence Grace

4th Qtr 1899

Islington

London

Geoffrey James

2nd Qtr 1899

Wandsworth

Greater London

George

2nd Qtr 1899

Leicester

Leicestershire

George

2nd Qtr 1899

Oakham

Rutland

George Edward

1st Qtr 1899

West Ham

Greater London

George Henry

4th Qtr 1899

Woodstock

Oxfordshire

George William

2nd Qtr 1899

West Ham

Greater London

Georgina

2nd Qtr 1899

West Derby

Lancashire

Gertrude

3rd Qtr 1899

Barton

Lancashire

Gertrude Rose

3rd Qtr 1899

Hackney

Greater London

Hannah

4th Qtr 1899

Lanchester

Durham

Harold

4th Qtr 1899

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Harold Bertram

1st Qtr 1899

Hackney

Greater London

Harry

2nd Qtr 1899

Leicester

Leicestershire

Hayward Charles J

2nd Qtr 1899

Wandsworth

London

Henrietta

1st Qtr 1899

West Ham

Greater London

Henry

1st Qtr 1899

Whitechapel

London

Henry Thomas

2nd Qtr 1899

Dunmow

Essex

Hephzibah

2nd Qtr 1899

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Herbert

1st Qtr 1899

Spalding

Lincolnshire

Herbert Howard

2nd Qtr 1899

Holywell

Flintshire

Irene

3rd Qtr 1899

Croydon

Greater London

Ivy Gladys

4th Qtr 1899

Chelmsford

Essex

Jessie

3rd Qtr 1899

Lambeth

Greater London,

John

4th Qtr 1899

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

John

1st Qtr 1899

Birmingham

Warwickshire

John Robert

4th Qtr 1899

Camberwell

London

Joseph

1st Qtr 1899

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Joseph Malins

2nd Qtr 1899

West Derby

Lancashire

Kathleen Alice

3rd Qtr 1899

Braintree

Essex

Lawrence Henry

2nd Qtr 1899

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Lilian

2nd Qtr 1899

West Derby

Lancashire

Lilian Elizabeth E

3rd Qtr 1899

Pancras

London

Lily Amelia

2nd Qtr 1899

Camberwell

London

Lucy Marian

4th Qtr 1899

Hexham

Northumberland

Male

2nd Qtr 1899

Epsom

Surrey

Margery May

3rd Qtr 1899

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Marjorie Alice

3rd Qtr 1899

Wandsworth

Greater London

Mary Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1899

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Mary Elizabeth S

2nd Qtr 1899

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Maud Mary

2nd Qtr 1899

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Maud Mary

3rd Qtr 1899

Hexham

Northumberland

Maud Victoria

2nd Qtr 1899

Edmonton

London

Maurice Wilfred

2nd Qtr 1899

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Raymond Wolton

4th Qtr 1899

Samford

Suffolk

Rebecca

3rd Qtr 1899

Oakham

Rutland

Reginald John

3rd Qtr 1899

Leicester

Leicestershire

Reginald Rutherford

2nd Qtr 1899

Kingston

Middlesex, Surrey

Robert

4th Qtr 1899

Tynemouth

Northumberland

Robert Alfred

2nd Qtr 1899

Greenwich

London

Rose

2nd Qtr 1899

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Rosie Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1899

Kensington

London

Rosina Alice

3rd Qtr 1899

Mile End Old Town

London

Sarah

2nd Qtr 1899

Leicester

Leicestershire

Sidney George

1st Qtr 1899

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Thomas

2nd Qtr 1899

Poplar

Greater London

Thomas Arthur

3rd Qtr 1899

Fulham

Greater London

Thomas Rowland

1st Qtr 1899

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Thomas William

2nd Qtr 1899

St Saviour Southwark

London

Walter Terriss

4th Qtr 1899

Greenwich

London

William George

4th Qtr 1899

Shoreditch

London

William James

1st Qtr 1899

West Ham

Greater London

William John

2nd Qtr 1899

Worksop

Nottinghamshire,

William Robert

2nd Qtr 1899

Hendon

Middlesex

Willie George

2nd Qtr 1899

St Saviour Southwark

London

Winifred

2nd Qtr 1899

Hull

Yorkshire East Riding