Lewin Births 1900 - 1911

Name

Date Registered

District

County





Ada

1st Qtr 1900

Wakefield

Yorkshire - West Riding

Ada Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1900

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Albert Dennis

4th Qtr 1900

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Alfred Joseph

3rd Qtr 1900

Mile End Old Town

London

Alfred Poore

1st Qtr 1900

London City

Greater London

Alice

4th Qtr 1900

St Albans

Hertfordshire

Annetta Mary A

3rd Qtr 1900

Bethnal Green

Greater London

Annie

4th Qtr 1900

Brixworth

Northamptonshire

Arthur

1st Qtr 1900

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Arthur Richard

1st Qtr 1900

Hackney

Greater London

Arthur Stanley

3rd Qtr 1900

Leicester

Leicestershire

Augusta Rebecca

1st Qtr 1900

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Charles

4th Qtr 1900

Glendale

Northumberland

Charles

3rd Qtr 1900

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Cyril Joseph

3rd Qtr 1900

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Daisy Florence

4th Qtr 1900

Islington

London

David Joseph

4th Qtr 1900

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Doris

1st Qtr 1900

Coventry

Warwickshire

Dorothy Ruth

3rd Qtr 1900

Loughborough

Leicestershire

Edward William

4th Qtr 1900

Leicester

Leicestershire

Eleanor Beatrice

4th Qtr 1900

Norwich

Norfolk

Eleanor Kate

1st Qtr 1900

Fulham

Greater London

Elizabeth Mary

1st Qtr 1900

South Stoneham

Hampshire

Ellen Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1900

Greenwich

Greater London

Emma

3rd Qtr 1900

Hexham

Northumberland

Ernest Albert

4th Qtr 1900

Edmonton

Middlesex

Ethel Jane

1st Qtr 1900

Mile End Old Town

London

Ethel Maud

4th Qtr 1900

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Fanny Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1900

Oakham

Rutland

Florence Nellie

4th Qtr 1900

West Ham

Essex

Florence Pretoria M

3rd Qtr 1900

Blaby

Leicestershire

Francis John

1st Qtr 1900

Plymouth

Devon

Gabriel Bernard

1st Qtr 1900

Thanet

Kent

George Ansel L

4th Qtr 1900

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

George Redvers

3rd Qtr 1900

Blaby

Leicestershire

Gladys May

4th Qtr 1900

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Haydn James

1st Qtr 1900

Abergavenny

Monmouthshire

Henry

4th Qtr 1900

Wigan

Lancashire

Henry Montague S

4th Qtr 1900

Wandsworth

London

Horace William

4th Qtr 1900

Leicester

Leicestershire

James David

1st Qtr 1900

Eton

Buckinghamshire

James William

4th Qtr 1900

Poplar

London

Leonard

3rd Qtr 1900

West Ham

Greater London

Lily Victoria

3rd Qtr 1900

Islington

Greater London

Mabel Clara

1st Qtr 1900

Swindon

Wiltshire

Marjorie Charteris

1st Qtr 1900

King's Norton

Warwickshire

Martha Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1900

Hardingstone

Northamptonshire

Mary Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1900

Windsor

Berkshire, Surrey

Mary Hope

4th Qtr 1900

Bromley

Kent

Norah Olivia E

4th Qtr 1900

Edmonton

Middlesex

Percy

3rd Qtr 1900

Bourne

Lincolnshire

Raymond Leonard

3rd Qtr 1900

Forehoe

Norfolk

Richard Ernest

3rd Qtr 1900

Marylebone

London

Rose Kate

1st Qtr 1900

Fulham

Greater London

Stanley Guy

1st Qtr 1900

Brentford

Middlesex

Susan Kate

4th Qtr 1900

Poplar

London

Walter

1st Qtr 1900

Blaby

Leicestershire

Walter Greenhalgh

4th Qtr 1900

Bolton

Lancashire

Walter James

1st Qtr 1900

West Ham

Greater London

Wilfred Roy

4th Qtr 1900

Clutton

Somerset

William Baden F

3rd Qtr 1900

Greenwich

Greater London

William Francis

3rd Qtr 1900

Uxbridge

Middlesex

William Frederick G

4th Qtr 1900

Croydon

Surrey

William Henry

3rd Qtr 1900

Lincoln

Lincolnshire

Albert Edward

3rd Qtr 1901

Maidstone

Kent

Alfred

3rd Qtr 1901

Stamford

Lincolnshire,

Alice

1st Qtr 1901

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Alice Florence M

1st Qtr 1901

Islington

Greater London

Annie Augusta

3rd Qtr 1901

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Audrey Linda

3rd Qtr 1901

Thame

Oxfordshire

Beatrice Annie

2nd Qtr 1901

Epsom

Surrey

Beatrice May

3rd Qtr 1901

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Bernard Adolphus

1st Qtr 1901

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Charles David

2nd Qtr 1901

West Ham

Greater London

Charles Frederick

3rd Qtr 1901

Uxbridge

Middlesex

Cronje de Wet

1st Qtr 1901

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Daisy May

1st Qtr 1901

Fulham

Greater London

David Thomas

1st Qtr 1901

Llandilofawr

Carmarthenshire

Doris Muriel

3rd Qtr 1901

Edmonton

London

Dorothy

3rd Qtr 1901

Leyburn

Yorkshire North Riding

Douglas Harold S

2nd Qtr 1901

Lambeth

Greater London

Edith May

2nd Qtr 1901

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Edna Doris K

3rd Qtr 1901

Hackney

Greater London

Elizabeth Barwell

1st Qtr 1901

Leicester

Leicestershire

Elizabeth Julia

1st Qtr 1901

Edmonton

London

Ellen Florence

3rd Qtr 1901

Greenwich

Greater London

Elsie

2nd Qtr 1901

Oakham

Rutland

Elsie May

2nd Qtr 1901

Leicester

Leicestershire

Emma Eliza

3rd Qtr 1901

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ernest Leonard

2nd Qtr 1901

Lambeth

Greater London

Ethel

3rd Qtr 1901

Oakham

Rutland

Ethel Ann

3rd Qtr 1901

Chester Le Street

Durham

Evelyn Maud H

2nd Qtr 1901

Chesterton

Cambridgeshire

Ferdinando Robert

2nd Qtr 1901

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Florence May

3rd Qtr 1901

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Florrie

2nd Qtr 1901

Islington

Greater London

Frances

3rd Qtr 1901

Lanchester

Durham

Frances Julia

2nd Qtr 1901

Hardingstone

Northamptonshire

Frank

2nd Qtr 1901

Poplar

Greater London

Frederick George

1st Qtr 1901

West Ham

Greater London

Frederick Lynsdell

2nd Qtr 1901

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Frederick William

2nd Qtr 1901

Leicester

Leicestershire

George

2nd Qtr 1901

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

George Edward

1st Qtr 1901

Liverpool

Lancashire

George Henry W

1st Qtr 1901

Poplar

Greater London

Hannah Frances

3rd Qtr 1901

Poplar

Greater London

Harold

1st Qtr 1901

Wirral

Cheshire

Harvey

2nd Qtr 1901

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Hilda Eveline

2nd Qtr 1901

Leicester

Leicestershire

Jane Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1901

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

John Joseph

2nd Qtr 1901

West Derby

Lancashire

Laura Lillian

3rd Qtr 1901

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

Leonard

1st Qtr 1901

Coventry

Warwickshire

Lydia

2nd Qtr 1901

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Margaret

1st Qtr 1901

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Mary Gertrude

1st Qtr 1901

West Derby

Lancashire

Mary Hall

1st Qtr 1901

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Mary Lillian

2nd Qtr 1901

Holbron

London

Mary Muriel C

3rd Qtr 1901

Islington

Greater London

Maud

2nd Qtr 1901

Atherstone

Warwickshire

Ralph Noel

1st Qtr 1901

Wandsworth

Greater London

Redvers George

3rd Qtr 1901

Edmonton

London

Robert

2nd Qtr 1901

Tynemouth

Northumberland

Robert William E

1st Qtr 1901

Maidstone

Kent

Sarah Ann E

3rd Qtr 1901

West Ham

Greater London

Sydney

2nd Qtr 1901

Mansfield

Nottinghamshire

Sylvia

2nd Qtr 1901

Bethnal Green

Greater London

Thomas

2nd Qtr 1901

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Violet

2nd Qtr 1901

Bolton

Lancashire

Violet

1st Qtr 1901

Plymouth

Devon

Violet May

2nd Qtr 1901

Chelmsford

Essex

William

2nd Qtr 1901

Ecclesall Bierlow

Yorkshire - West Riding

William

2nd Qtr 1901

Basford

Nottinghamshire

William Ashlin F

3rd Qtr 1901

Pancras

London

William Bernard

3rd Qtr 1901

Leicester

Leicestershire

William Edward

1st Qtr 1901

Berkhamstead

Hertfordshire

William Henry

2nd Qtr 1901

Islington

Greater London

Winifred Mary

1st Qtr 1901

Watford

Hertfordshire

Albert

1st Qtr 1902

Rotherham

South Yorkshire

Albert

4th Qtr 1902

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Alexandra May

2nd Qtr 1902

Warwick

Warwickshire

Alfred

3rd Qtr 1902

West Ham

Greater London

Alfred

4th Qtr 1902

Croydon

Greater London

Alfred

2nd Qtr 1902

Stepney

London

Alfred George

4th Qtr 1902

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Alfred George

2nd Qtr 1902

Islington

Greater London

Alice Alexandra

3rd Qtr 1902

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Anna Maria

4th Qtr 1902

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Anna Maria

4th Qtr 1902

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Arthur Collis

4th Qtr 1902

Leicester

Leicestershire

Arthur Edward

4th Qtr 1902

Abergavenny

Monmouthshire

Aubrey Thomas K

3rd Qtr 1902

Edmonton

London

Beatrice May

3rd Qtr 1902

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Bertha

1st Qtr 1902

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Camp Penn

4th Qtr 1902

Camberwell

Greater London

Charles Stanley

4th Qtr 1902

Plomesgate

Suffolk

Doris Kathleen

2nd Qtr 1902

Wycombe

Buckinghamshire

Doris Lilian

1st Qtr 1902

Coventry

Warwickshire

Doris Louisa M

4th Qtr 1902

Southwark

Greater London

Dorothy Mary

2nd Qtr 1902

Lambeth

Greater London

Edith Lilian

2nd Qtr 1902

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Edward

1st Qtr 1902

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Edward Harold

1st Qtr 1902

Derby

Derbyshire

Edwin Harry

4th Qtr 1902

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Elizabeth Emma

1st Qtr 1902

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Ethel Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1902

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Eva Louisa

3rd Qtr 1902

Yeovil

Somerset

Florence Maud

3rd Qtr 1902

Greenwich

Greater London

Frances Jeanie

3rd Qtr 1902

West Derby

Lancashire

Frances Mary

1st Qtr 1902

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Frances Mary D

1st Qtr 1902

Reigate

Surrey

Francis Walter

4th Qtr 1902

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Frank

4th Qtr 1902

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

George

1st Qtr 1902

Kettering

Northamptonshire

George Francis

4th Qtr 1902

West Derby

Lancashire

George Frederick

4th Qtr 1902

West Ham

Essex

George Frederick

3rd Qtr 1902

Windsor

Berkshire, Surrey

George Henry

2nd Qtr 1902

Islington

Greater London

George Henry E

1st Qtr 1902

Uxbridge

Middlesex

George Henry E

1st Qtr 1902

Uxbridge

Middlesex

George James

4th Qtr 1902

West Ham

Greater London

Gertrude Annie

1st Qtr 1902

Berkhamstead

Hertfordshire

Gladys

2nd Qtr 1902

Newcastle Upon Tyne

Northumberland

Grace Gertrude B

4th Qtr 1902

Lambeth

Greater London

Grace Gertrude R

4th Qtr 1902

Lambeth

Greater London

Grace Hetty

3rd Qtr 1902

Leicester

Leicestershire

Hannah Mary

2nd Qtr 1902

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Harold Georg?

4th Qtr 1902

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Harold George

4th Qtr 1902

Radford

Nottinghamshire

Harry

4th Qtr 1902

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Harry

4th Qtr 1902

Leicester

Leicestershire

Haywood Charles J

1st Qtr 1902

Wandsworth

Greater London

Helen Nellie

3rd Qtr 1902

Poplar

Greater London

Henry

1st Qtr 1902

West Ham

Greater London

Henry

3rd Qtr 1902

Holbron

London

Herbert Bailey

3rd Qtr 1902

Leicester

Leicestershire

Herbert Edward

4th Qtr 1902

Dunmow

Essex

Herbert Hands

4th Qtr 1902

Coventry

Warwickshire

Horace

4th Qtr 1902

Leicester

Leicestershire

Horace

1st Qtr 1902

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Horace Henry

2nd Qtr 1902

Hackney

Greater London

Horace Ronald

3rd Qtr 1902

Islington

Greater London

James Edward

2nd Qtr 1902

Leicester

Leicestershire

John Alfred

4th Qtr 1902

Greenwich

Greater London

John Edward

3rd Qtr 1902

Liverpool

Lancashire

John George

4th Qtr 1902

Mile End Old Town

London

Joseph

4th Qtr 1902

Holbron

London

Laura Maud

1st Qtr 1902

Liverpool

Lancashire

Leonard Morgan A

3rd Qtr 1902

Edmonton

London

Leonard Thomas

4th Qtr 1902

Islington

London

Leonora Bessie

2nd Qtr 1902

Forehoe

Norfolk

Louie Isabella

4th Qtr 1902

Epsom

Surrey

Louisa Daisy

2nd Qtr 1902

Bethnal Green

Greater London

Lydia Maud

4th Qtr 1902

Bristol

Gloucestershire

Many

2nd Qtr 1902

Islington

Greater London

Margaret

3rd Qtr 1902

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Margaret Ellen

1st Qtr 1902

West Derby

Lancashire

Mary

4th Qtr 1902

Ashton Under Lyne

Lancashire

Mary Jane

4th Qtr 1902

East Grinstead

Sussex

May Alexandra

2nd Qtr 1902

Lambeth

Greater London

Percy Edward

2nd Qtr 1902

Greenwich

Greater London

Phyllis Ivy

3rd Qtr 1902

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Queenie

3rd Qtr 1902

Islington

Greater London

Richard

4th Qtr 1902

Lanchester

Durham

Richard

3rd Qtr 1902

Durham

Durham

Robert

2nd Qtr 1902

Hexham

Northumberland

Rose

3rd Qtr 1902

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Rose Annie

4th Qtr 1902

West Ham

Essex

Rose Henrietta

2nd Qtr 1902

Mile End Old Town

London

Sam

2nd Qtr 1902

Leicester

Leicestershire

Thomas Albert

3rd Qtr 1902

Wandsworth

Greater London

Thomas Allan

4th Qtr 1902

Chester Le Street

Durham

Thomas Frederick

3rd Qtr 1902

Coventry

Warwickshire

Thomas Richard

1st Qtr 1902

Greenwich

Greater London

Walter

1st Qtr 1902

Edmonton

London

Walter Jonathan

4th Qtr 1902

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Walter Robert J

3rd Qtr 1902

Reading

Berkshire

Wilfred Cecil

4th Qtr 1902

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Wilfred Henry

3rd Qtr 1902

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

William

1st Qtr 1902

Watford

Hertfordshire

William Edward

3rd Qtr 1902

Wolverhampton

Warwickshire

William How

3rd Qtr 1902

Chesterton

Cambridgeshire

William Philip

4th Qtr 1902

Plymouth

Devonshire

Winifred Alice

3rd Qtr 1902

Camberwell

Greater London

Winifred Beatrice

2nd Qtr 1902

Kingston

Middlesex, Surrey

Adela Frances V

4th Qtr 1903

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Albert Walter

1st Qtr 1903

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Alexander Sidney

3rd Qtr 1903

St

Greater London

Alice

4th Qtr 1903

West Derby

Lancashire

Amos

4th Qtr 1903

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Amy

3rd Qtr 1903

Bolton

Lancashire

Ann May

1st Qtr 1903

Poplar

Greater London

Ann May

1st Qtr 1903

Poplar

Greater London

Annie

4th Qtr 1903

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Arthur

4th Qtr 1903

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Arthur

1st Qtr 1903

Wigan

Lancashire

Arthur Edward

3rd Qtr 1903

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Beatrice

3rd Qtr 1903

Leigh

Lancashire

Beatrice

1st Qtr 1903

Chorlton

Lancashire

Beatrice Constance

1st Qtr 1903

Wandsworth

Greater London

Cecil George

1st Qtr 1903

Hackney

Greater London

Charles Arthur

4th Qtr 1903

West Ham

Essex

Clara

3rd Qtr 1903

Epsom

Surrey

Constance

1st Qtr 1903

Blaby

Leicestershire

Doris Emily

3rd Qtr 1903

Edmonton

London

Doris Ivy

4th Qtr 1903

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Doris Mary

4th Qtr 1903

Uppingham

Rutland

Dorothy Minnie

1st Qtr 1903

Fulham

Greater London

Dorothy Mnnie

1st Qtr 1903

Fulham

Greater London

Edith

3rd Qtr 1903

Leicester

Leicestershire

Edith Elizabeth N

3rd Qtr 1903

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Elijah William

4th Qtr 1903

Worksop

Nottinghamshire

Elizabeth Teresa

4th Qtr 1903

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Elsie

3rd Qtr 1903

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Emma

4th Qtr 1903

Barton

Lancashire

Ernest John

1st Qtr 1903

West Ham

Greater London

Ernest Victor

1st Qtr 1903

Blaby

Leicestershire

Florence Annie

4th Qtr 1903

Watford

Hertfordshire

Florence Ida

3rd Qtr 1903

Leicester

Leicestershire

Florence Mabel

1st Qtr 1903

Derby

Derbyshire

Florence Mable

1st Qtr 1903

Derby

Derbyshire

Frederick Richard

4th Qtr 1903

Windsor

Berkshire

Frederick William

4th Qtr 1903

Watford

Hertfordshire

George

4th Qtr 1903

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

George William

1st Qtr 1903

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Henry

3rd Qtr 1903

Forehoe

Norfolk

Henry

1st Qtr 1903

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Herbert Alfred

3rd Qtr 1903

Aston

Warwickshire

Herbert Harold

3rd Qtr 1903

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ivy May

3rd Qtr 1903

Luton

Bedfordshire

Jacob

1st Qtr 1903

Stepney

London

John Alfred

1st Qtr 1903

Toxeth Park

Lancashire

John Henry

4th Qtr 1903

Paddington

London

John William

3rd Qtr 1903

Birkenhead

Merseyside

John William

1st Qtr 1903

Islington

Greater London

Joseph William

1st Qtr 1903

Shoreditch

London

Kate

3rd Qtr 1903

Lambeth

Greater London

Leo

4th Qtr 1903

Prescot

Lancashire

Leonard

3rd Qtr 1903

Lincoln

Lincolnshire

Leonard

4th Qtr 1903

Romford

Essex

Leonard

4th Qtr 1903

Camberwell

London

Leonard Bonham

4th Qtr 1903

Kingston

Surrey

Lilian

4th Qtr 1903

Huddersfield

Yorkshire West Riding

Ludwig Jack

3rd Qtr 1903

Stepney

London

Malcolm Thomas

4th Qtr 1903

Exeter

Devonshire

Margaret Ellen

1st Qtr 1903

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Margaret Ellen

1st Qtr 1903

Barrow-in-Furness

Cumbria

Mona

3rd Qtr 1903

Wirral

Cheshire

Morgan Arthur

1st Qtr 1903

Pontardawe

Glamorgan

Muriel Alberta J

3rd Qtr 1903

Stow

Suffolk

Nathan

4th Qtr 1903

Westminster

London

Nellie

1st Qtr 1903

St Albans

Hertfordshire

Noel Wynne S

1st Qtr 1903

Pembroke

Pembrokeshire

Olive Eveline

3rd Qtr 1903

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Percy

4th Qtr 1903

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Percy

4th Qtr 1903

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Phyllis

4th Qtr 1903

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Robert George

3rd Qtr 1903

Edmonton

London

Ronald Horace

3rd Qtr 1903

Rochford

Essex

Roy Oliver

4th Qtr 1903

Loughborough

Leicestershire

Stella Irene

4th Qtr 1903

Croydon

Surrey

Sydney John

1st Qtr 1903

Bolton

Lancashire

Thomas

4th Qtr 1903

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Thomas Judd

1st Qtr 1903

Oakham

Rutland

Thomas Reginald

3rd Qtr 1903

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Tom

3rd Qtr 1903

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Victor Francis S

3rd Qtr 1903

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

William Henry

4th Qtr 1903

Durham

Durham

William John

3rd Qtr 1903

Mile End Old Town

London

Winifred Mary

4th Qtr 1903

Derby

Derbyshire

Winifred May

3rd Qtr 1903

Hexham

Northumberland

Winifred Violet

3rd Qtr 1903

Greenwich

Greater London

Adrian Thomas

2nd Qtr 1904

Leicester

Leicestershire

Albert

3rd Qtr 1904

Poplar

Greater London

Alfred William

1st Qtr 1904

Epsom

Surrey

Alice

1st Qtr 1904

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Arthur

1st Qtr 1904

West Derby

Lancashire

Beatrice Ann

1st Qtr 1904

West Ham

Greater London

Beatrice Eliza

4th Qtr 1904

Leicester

Leicestershire

Beatrice Kathleen

1st Qtr 1904

West Derby

Lancashire

Catherine Mary

3rd Qtr 1904

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Constance

2nd Qtr 1904

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Cyril Vernon

1st Qtr 1904

Reading

Berkshire

Daisy Maud A

3rd Qtr 1904

Bristol

Gloucestershire

Desmond George

3rd Qtr 1904

Hendon

Middlesex

Doris Winifred

4th Qtr 1904

Coventry

Warwickshire

Dorothy

1st Qtr 1904

Belper

Derbyshire

Edith May

1st Qtr 1904

Edmonton

London

Edna Beatrice

2nd Qtr 1904

Brentford

Middlesex

Edward

3rd Qtr 1904

Cockermouth

Cumbria

Edward Frederick

4th Qtr 1904

Southwark

Greater London

Edward Frederick

4th Qtr 1904

Southwark

Greater London

Edward Mornington

2nd Qtr 1904

Tynemouth

Northumberland

Eileen Kathleen

2nd Qtr 1904

Islington

Greater London

Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1904

Poplar

Greater London

Ellen

1st Qtr 1904

Tynemouth

Northumberland

Elsie May

2nd Qtr 1904

Coventry

Warwickshire

Emma Florence

2nd Qtr 1904

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Enid Florence

3rd Qtr 1904

West Ham

Greater London

Ephraim William G

1st Qtr 1904

Holbron

London

Ernest

4th Qtr 1904

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ernest

4th Qtr 1904

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Ernest

3rd Qtr 1904

Wolverhampton

Warwickshire

Ernest Edgar

1st Qtr 1904

Derby

Derbyshire

Esther Ann

4th Qtr 1904

Plymouth

Devonshire

Ethel

2nd Qtr 1904

St George Hanover Square

London

Ethel Alice

3rd Qtr 1904

Leicester

Leicestershire

Frank

3rd Qtr 1904

Ware

Hertfordshire

Frank

4th Qtr 1904

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Frederick

4th Qtr 1904

West Derby

Lancashire

George

2nd Qtr 1904

Northampton

Northamptonshire

George Ernest

1st Qtr 1904

Fulham

Greater London

George Herbert

3rd Qtr 1904

Derby

Derbyshire

Harold William

3rd Qtr 1904

Chelmsford

Essex

Harry

4th Qtr 1904

Hendon

Middlesex

Henry Richard

3rd Qtr 1904

Windsor

Berkshire, Surrey

Herbert Eric

2nd Qtr 1904

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Horace Gladstone

3rd Qtr 1904

West Ham

Greater London

Iris Florence M

3rd Qtr 1904

Islington

Greater London

Ivy Lilian

3rd Qtr 1904

Leicester

Leicestershire

James Cramp

1st Qtr 1904

Billesdon

Leicestershire

James Walter

4th Qtr 1904

Bethnal Green

London

John Robert

1st Qtr 1904

Durham

Durham

John Robert

1st Qtr 1904

Medway

Kent

Joseph Frank

3rd Qtr 1904

Leicester

Leicestershire

Joseph Frederick

3rd Qtr 1904

Stepney

London

Katarina Olga

4th Qtr 1904

Brighton

Sussex

Leonard

4th Qtr 1904

Leicester

Leicestershire

Leonard Frederick

1st Qtr 1904

Poplar

Greater London

Leslie Harold

4th Qtr 1904

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Lois Marjorie

2nd Qtr 1904

West Ham

Greater London

Louisa Ellen

2nd Qtr 1904

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Louise Ellen

2nd Qtr 1904

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Lucy

4th Qtr 1904

Holbron

London

Marjorie

2nd Qtr 1904

Croydon

Greater London

Mark

4th Qtr 1904

Liverpool

Lancashire

Mary

4th Qtr 1904

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Maud Jane

1st Qtr 1904

Shoreditch

London

Maurice George

2nd Qtr 1904

Leicester

Leicestershire

May Winifred

2nd Qtr 1904

Croydon

Greater London

Mildred

2nd Qtr 1904

West Derby

Lancashire

Queenie Alexandra

3rd Qtr 1904

West Derby

Lancashire

Richard

2nd Qtr 1904

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Richard Ernest P

4th Qtr 1904

Poplar

London

Rosalie

4th Qtr 1904

Doncaster

Yorkshire - West Riding

Sarah

4th Qtr 1904

London City

London

Stanley Francis

1st Qtr 1904

Edmonton

London

Violet Constance

2nd Qtr 1904

Kingston

Middlesex, Surrey

Violet Rose

3rd Qtr 1904

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Walter William

4th Qtr 1904

Epsom

Surrey

Wilfred Harry

3rd Qtr 1904

Aston

Warwickshire

Wilfrid Harry

3rd Qtr 1904

Aston

Warwickshire

William

4th Qtr 1904

Bromley

Kent

William Harry

1st Qtr 1904

Leyburn

Yorkshire North Riding

William James

3rd Qtr 1904

Poplar

Greater London

William Lawrence

3rd Qtr 1904

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Alfred Stanley

3rd Qtr 1905

Stoke Damerel

Devon

Alfred Thomas

4th Qtr 1905

Strood

Kent

Alice

4th Qtr 1905

Southwell

Nottinghamshire

Alice

4th Qtr 1905

Huddersfield

Yorkshire West Riding

Alice Maria

3rd Qtr 1905

Greenwich

Greater London

Alice Rosina

3rd Qtr 1905

Islington

Greater London

Amelia

3rd Qtr 1905

Leicester

Leicestershire

Amy Gertrude J

2nd Qtr 1905

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Annie

2nd Qtr 1905

Bethnal Green

Greater London

Annie Florence

4th Qtr 1905

North Witchford

Cambridgeshire

Archibald

1st Qtr 1905

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Arnold

2nd Qtr 1905

West Ham

Greater London

Arthur Edmund

2nd Qtr 1905

Croydon

Greater London

Arthur James

4th Qtr 1905

Croydon

Surrey

Arthur Richard

3rd Qtr 1905

Rochford

Essex

Arthur Thomas

3rd Qtr 1905

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Bertha

1st Qtr 1905

Chester Le Street

Durham

Bertha Annie S

4th Qtr 1905

Birkenhead

Cheshire, Merseyside

Blanche

3rd Qtr 1905

Chorlton

Lancashire

Catherine Annie

4th Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Cecil

1st Qtr 1905

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Charles Frederick

2nd Qtr 1905

Loughborough

Leicestershire

Charles Thomas

1st Qtr 1905

Poplar

Greater London

Clara

4th Qtr 1905

Epsom

Surrey

Clarice Elizabeth M

2nd Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Clement Oliver

3rd Qtr 1905

Bedford

Bedfordshire

Daisy Doris

4th Qtr 1905

Brighton

Sussex

Dennis Herbert

3rd Qtr 1905

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Dora Phyllis

4th Qtr 1905

Uxbridge

Middlesex

Doris Charlotte R

4th Qtr 1905

Wandsworth

London

Doris Emma

3rd Qtr 1905

Chelmsford

Essex

Duncan Albert

4th Qtr 1905

Hull

Yorkshire - East Riding

Edith

4th Qtr 1905

Cockermouth

Cumberland

Edith Alice

1st Qtr 1905

Mile End Old Town

London

Edith Mary

4th Qtr 1905

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Edith Olive

4th Qtr 1905

West Derby

Lancashire

Edward

4th Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Edward Harold

1st Qtr 1905

Islington

Greater London

Eliza

3rd Qtr 1905

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Elizabeth Amelia

1st Qtr 1905

Edmonton

London

Ellen

1st Qtr 1905

Leicester

Leicestershire

Ellen

4th Qtr 1905

Whitechapel

London

Elsie

1st Qtr 1905

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Elsie Ellen

1st Qtr 1905

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Elsie Emma

3rd Qtr 1905

West Ham

Greater London

Elsie Eva

3rd Qtr 1905

Derby

Derbyshire

Elsie Maud

3rd Qtr 1905

Watford

Hertfordshire

Elsie May

3rd Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Elsie May

4th Qtr 1905

Leicester

Leicestershire

Elvey George

4th Qtr 1905

Portsea Island

Hampshire

Emily

4th Qtr 1905

Epsom

Surrey

Ernest

4th Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ernest Charles

3rd Qtr 1905

Luton

Bedfordshire

Ernest Humphreys

3rd Qtr 1905

Croydon

Greater London

Ethel

4th Qtr 1905

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Ethel Eunice

1st Qtr 1905

Romford

Essex

Ethel Mary

4th Qtr 1905

Oundle

Northamptonshire

Evelyn May

2nd Qtr 1905

Stamford

Lincolnshire,

Florence Naomi

2nd Qtr 1905

Rugby

Warwickshire

Florrie Gwendoline

4th Qtr 1905

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Fred Amos

2nd Qtr 1905

Downham

Lancashire

Frederick

3rd Qtr 1905

Islington

Greater London

Frederick Charles

4th Qtr 1905

Derby

Derbyshire

Frederick Dudley

4th Qtr 1905

Wandsworth

London

Frederick William

1st Qtr 1905

St

Greater London

George

4th Qtr 1905

Rochford

Essex

George Harry

1st Qtr 1905

St

Greater London

George Harry

3rd Qtr 1905

West Derby

Lancashire

George Henry

1st Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Gertrude

3rd Qtr 1905

Peterborough

Huntingdonshire

Gilbert Bayne

3rd Qtr 1905

Chorlton

Lancashire

Gladys May

4th Qtr 1905

Hackney

London

Grace

4th Qtr 1905

Lanchester

Durham

Grace Lilian

2nd Qtr 1905

Rochford

Essex

Hannah

3rd Qtr 1905

Shardlow

Derbyshire,

Harold Henry

1st Qtr 1905

Islington

Greater London

Harry Thomas

1st Qtr 1905

Edmonton

London

Henry

4th Qtr 1905

Islington

London

Herbert Thomas

3rd Qtr 1905

Islington

Greater London

Hilda Lilian

3rd Qtr 1905

Edmonton

London

Horace Arthur L

4th Qtr 1905

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Horace Frederick

4th Qtr 1905

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Howard

2nd Qtr 1905

Derby

Derbyshire

Irene Doris

2nd Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

James

3rd Qtr 1905

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

James

4th Qtr 1905

Salford

Lancashire

James David

4th Qtr 1905

Romford

Essex

Jane

4th Qtr 1905

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Jessie Katherine

3rd Qtr 1905

West Ham

Greater London

John

4th Qtr 1905

Leeds

Yorkshire West Riding

John Dickens

3rd Qtr 1905

Hardingstone

Northamptonshire

John Eric

2nd Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

John Robert

3rd Qtr 1905

Holywell

Flintshire

John Thomas

4th Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

John Upton

3rd Qtr 1905

Holbron

London

John William

1st Qtr 1905

East Retford

Nottinghamshire

John William

2nd Qtr 1905

West Ham

Greater London

Laurence Thomas

2nd Qtr 1905

Birkenhead

Cheshire, Merseyside

Leader

3rd Qtr 1905

Glendale

Northumberland

Lilian Florence

4th Qtr 1905

Steyning

Sussex

Lily

3rd Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Mabel

3rd Qtr 1905

Luton

Bedfordshire

Margaret

4th Qtr 1905

Morpeth

Northumberland

Margaret Ellen

4th Qtr 1905

West Derby

Lancashire

Marion Gladys

3rd Qtr 1905

Chelmsford

Essex

Martha

3rd Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Martha Eliza

2nd Qtr 1905

Leicester

Leicestershire

Mary Ann

1st Qtr 1905

West Ham

Greater London

Mary Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1905

Sculcoates

Yorkshire East Riding

Maud Ella

1st Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Michael

4th Qtr 1905

Westminster

London

Mildred

4th Qtr 1905

New Forest

Hampshire, Wiltshire

Morris

3rd Qtr 1905

Wandsworth

Greater London

Nathan Booth

4th Qtr 1905

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Norman

2nd Qtr 1905

Bolton

Lancashire

Norman Bryant

4th Qtr 1905

Camberwell

London

Phyllis Helen

3rd Qtr 1905

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Rhoda Ellen

4th Qtr 1905

Edmonton

Middlesex

Richard

4th Qtr 1905

Lanchester

Durham

Richard

3rd Qtr 1905

Salford

Lancashire

Robert

4th Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Robert Mornington S

3rd Qtr 1905

Kensington

Greater London

Rosetta Needham

4th Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Rupert Samuel

2nd Qtr 1905

Bath

Avon, Somerset

Sarah Ellen

3rd Qtr 1905

Bury

Lancashire

Stanley

2nd Qtr 1905

Wigan

Lancashire

Thomas

4th Qtr 1905

Greenwich

London

Thomas Hunter

2nd Qtr 1905

Lanchester

Durham

Thomas Kenneth

4th Qtr 1905

Ecclesall Bierlow

Yorkshire West Riding

Thomas Leslie

4th Qtr 1905

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Thomas William

4th Qtr 1905

West Ham

Essex

Violet

2nd Qtr 1905

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Violet Emily M

3rd Qtr 1905

Wandsworth

Greater London

Walter

4th Qtr 1905

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Walter

3rd Qtr 1905

Toxeth Park

Lancashire

Walter

3rd Qtr 1905

Leigh

Lancashire

Walter Edward

4th Qtr 1905

Greenwich

Greater London

Wilfred Charles

4th Qtr 1905

Derby

Derbyshire

Wilfred Henry

1st Qtr 1905

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Wilfrid Henry

2nd Qtr 1905

Watford

Hertfordshire

William

1st Qtr 1905

Northampton

Northamptonshire

William

4th Qtr 1905

Atherstone

Warwickshire

William Donald

3rd Qtr 1905

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

William George

3rd Qtr 1905

Woolwich

Greater London

William Henry

1st Qtr 1905

Fulham

Greater London

William Henry

4th Qtr 1905

Sculcoates

Yorkshire - East Riding

William Victor

4th Qtr 1905

Leicester

Leicestershire

Ada Doris

4th Qtr 1906

Watford

Hertfordshire

Ada Mary

3rd Qtr 1906

Lambeth

Greater London

Agnes Annie

1st Qtr 1906

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Alan James

1st Qtr 1906

Leicester

Leicestershire

Albert

3rd Qtr 1906

Epsom

Surrey

Albert

2nd Qtr 1906

Hexham

Northumberland

Albert Edward

1st Qtr 1906

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Albert Frederick

1st Qtr 1906

Greenwich

Greater London

Albert George

4th Qtr 1906

New Forest

Hampshire, Wiltshire

Albert George

2nd Qtr 1906

Leicester

Leicestershire

Alfred

3rd Qtr 1906

Toxeth Park

Lancashire

Alfred

3rd Qtr 1906

Manchester

Lancashire

Alfred Leonard

3rd Qtr 1906

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Alice Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1906

Lewisham

Greater London

Alice Jane

3rd Qtr 1906

St Albans

Hertfordshire

Alice Rosalie

4th Qtr 1906

Greenwich

Greater London

Ambrose

3rd Qtr 1906

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Annie

4th Qtr 1906

Blaby

Leicestershire

Annie

3rd Qtr 1906

West Derby

Lancashire

Arthur

2nd Qtr 1906

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Arthur

2nd Qtr 1906

Oakham

Rutland

Arthur

1st Qtr 1906

Lambeth

Greater London

Arthur Edwin

3rd Qtr 1906

Caistor

Lincolnshire

Arthur Ernest

3rd Qtr 1906

Brentford

Middlesex

Arthur Henry

3rd Qtr 1906

Holbron

London

Arthur Jack

2nd Qtr 1906

Edmonton

London

Arthur Leonard

2nd Qtr 1906

Maldon

Essex

Basil Llewellyn

2nd Qtr 1906

Sevenoaks

Kent

Beatrice Ellen

1st Qtr 1906

Leicester

Leicestershire

Benno

3rd Qtr 1906

Hackney

Greater London

Bertie

3rd Qtr 1906

Hackney

Greater London

Bertie Alfred

1st Qtr 1906

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Bessie Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1906

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Bessie Maud

3rd Qtr 1906

Mitford

Norfolk

Charles Edward

4th Qtr 1906

Bristol

Gloucestershire

Charles Henry

3rd Qtr 1906

Plymouth

Devon

Charlie

4th Qtr 1906

Blaby

Leicestershire

Charlotte

3rd Qtr 1906

Leicester

Leicestershire

Constance Bertha

3rd Qtr 1906

Burton Upon Trent

Staffordshire

Daisy Florence

4th Qtr 1906

Medway

Kent

Dora

1st Qtr 1906

Shoreditch

London

Doris Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1906

Liverpool

Lancashire

Doris Ethel

1st Qtr 1906

Edmonton

London

Dorothy Ethel

1st Qtr 1906

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Edith Alice

4th Qtr 1906

Coventry

Warwickshire

Edith Eleanor

2nd Qtr 1906

Derby

Derbyshire

Edith Mary

3rd Qtr 1906

Brixworth

Northamptonshire

Edith May

3rd Qtr 1906

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Edward George

1st Qtr 1906

Hawarden

Flintshire

Edwin John

4th Qtr 1906

Epsom

Surrey

Eliza

3rd Qtr 1906

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Elizabeth May

2nd Qtr 1906

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Elizabeth Rosina

3rd Qtr 1906

Paddington

Greater London

Ellen

3rd Qtr 1906

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Ellen Beatrice

2nd Qtr 1906

West Ham

Greater London

Elsie Alice M

3rd Qtr 1906

Kingston

Middlesex, Surrey

Elsie Katherine M

3rd Qtr 1906

Camberwell

Greater London

Emily Jessie

4th Qtr 1906

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Ernest James

3rd Qtr 1906

Romford

Essex

Ernest Walter

3rd Qtr 1906

Oakham

Leicestershire, Rutland

Esther

1st Qtr 1906

Ecclesall Bierlow

Yorkshire West Riding

Esther Alice

4th Qtr 1906

Thanet

Kent

Ethel Lavinia

4th Qtr 1906

Colchester

Essex

Ethelwyn Kate

4th Qtr 1906

Islington

Greater London

Ethrayne Peter S

4th Qtr 1906

Kensington

London

Florence Jane

4th Qtr 1906

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Florence Maud

4th Qtr 1906

Islington

London

Frederick

4th Qtr 1906

Wolverhampton

Staffordshire

Frederick Thomas

3rd Qtr 1906

Windsor

Berkshire, Surrey

George

2nd Qtr 1906

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

George

1st Qtr 1906

Lanchester

Durham

George Edward H

4th Qtr 1906

Windsor

Berkshire

George Frederick

3rd Qtr 1906

Lambeth

Greater London

George Frederick

3rd Qtr 1906

Staines

Middlesex

George Henry

3rd Qtr 1906

Billesdon

Leicestershire

George James

3rd Qtr 1906

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

Grace Mary

3rd Qtr 1906

Hackney

Greater London

Hal Adolph

4th Qtr 1906

Hackney

London

Harold

2nd Qtr 1906

West Derby

Lancashire

Harry Leonard

4th Qtr 1906

Epsom

Surrey

Henry

4th Qtr 1906

Prestwich

Lancashire

Henry

3rd Qtr 1906

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Henry James

3rd Qtr 1906

Windsor

Berkshire, Surrey

Herbert

3rd Qtr 1906

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Herbert Cecil

3rd Qtr 1906

Thrapston

Northamptonshire

Herbert

3rd Qtr 1906

Watford

Hertfordshire

Herbert Maurice

3rd Qtr 1906

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

Herman

4th Qtr 1906

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Hilda

2nd Qtr 1906

Newcastle Upon Tyne

Northumberland

Horace

4th Qtr 1906

Bedford

Bedfordshire

Horace Dennis

2nd Qtr 1906

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Jack Mounsor

1st Qtr 1906

Southampton

Hampshire

Jessie

1st Qtr 1906

Birkenhead

Cheshire, Merseyside

John

2nd Qtr 1906

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

John

2nd Qtr 1906

Chorlton

Lancashire

John

4th Qtr 1906

Eton

Buckinghamshire

John Edward

3rd Qtr 1906

Tynemouth

Northumberland

John Henry

2nd Qtr 1906

Mile End Old Town

London

John Henry

4th Qtr 1906

Uxbridge

Middlesex

John Joseph

4th Qtr 1906

Whitehaven

Cumbria, Cumberland

John Patrick S

1st Qtr 1906

West Ham

Greater London

John Peach

3rd Qtr 1906

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Joseph

4th Qtr 1906

Holbron

London

Joseph Leonard

3rd Qtr 1906

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Julia

4th Qtr 1906

Whitechapel

London

Kate Hannah

3rd Qtr 1906

Richmond

Surrey

Kate Mildred

4th Qtr 1906

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Kenneth Easom

1st Qtr 1906

Derby

Derbyshire

Laurence Alfred

4th Qtr 1906

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Leslie Alfred

2nd Qtr 1906

Croydon

Greater London

Lily Violet

2nd Qtr 1906

Hendon

Middlesex

Linda Rosalie

3rd Qtr 1906

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Lucy May

3rd Qtr 1906

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Margery

1st Qtr 1906

Romford

Essex

Mary Gertrude

2nd Qtr 1906

Nuneaton

Warwickshire

Matilda Maud

1st Qtr 1906

West Ham

Greater London

Mavis Sylvesta

3rd Qtr 1906

St

Greater London

Mercy

4th Qtr 1906

Rochford

Essex

Miriam Jessie

4th Qtr 1906

Chelmsford

Essex

Morris

3rd Qtr 1906

Whitechapel

London

Nellie Louisa

3rd Qtr 1906

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Rachel

3rd Qtr 1906

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Reginald

4th Qtr 1906

Coventry

Warwickshire

Reginald Guy

4th Qtr 1906

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Robert

4th Qtr 1906

Lanchester

Durham

Robert George

4th Qtr 1906

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Robert Henry

3rd Qtr 1906

West Ham

Greater London

Rosa Adelaide

3rd Qtr 1906

Romford

Essex

Rose Christina

1st Qtr 1906

St

Greater London

Ruby Nellie

1st Qtr 1906

Islington

Greater London

Samuel

2nd Qtr 1906

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Samuel Leslie

3rd Qtr 1906

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Samuel Walter

2nd Qtr 1906

Poplar

Greater London

Sarah

2nd Qtr 1906

Leicester

Leicestershire

Sarah

1st Qtr 1906

Buckingham

Buckinghamshire

Susannah

1st Qtr 1906

Hexham

Northumberland

Sydney

4th Qtr 1906

Romford

Essex

Theresa

4th Qtr 1906

Whitechapel

London

Thomas Alfred

4th Qtr 1906

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Violet Louise

1st Qtr 1906

Islington

Greater London

William

2nd Qtr 1906

West Ham

Greater London

William

1st Qtr 1906

Islington

Greater London

William Burgess

1st Qtr 1906

Kingston

Surrey

William John

3rd Qtr 1906

Braintree

Essex

Winifred Audrey K

1st Qtr 1906

Isle of Wight

Hampshire

Ada Maud

2nd Qtr 1907

Greenwich

Greater London

Albert Roland L

3rd Qtr 1907

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Alec

4th Qtr 1907

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Alfred Edward A

4th Qtr 1907

Hackney

London

Alfred John

1st Qtr 1907

West Ham

Greater London

Alice

1st Qtr 1907

Fulham

Greater London

Alice Irene

1st Qtr 1907

Lewisham

Greater London

Alice Louisa

1st Qtr 1907

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Arthur Caldwell

1st Qtr 1907

West Ham

Greater London

Arthur James

4th Qtr 1907

Coventry

Warwickshire

Barbara Mary

1st Qtr 1907

Tavistock

Cornwall, Devon

Bertha

4th Qtr 1907

Bethnal Green

London

Beryl

1st Qtr 1907

Portsmouth

Hampshire

Cecil

1st Qtr 1907

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Cecil Stanley

2nd Qtr 1907

Melton Mowbray

Leicestershire

Claude Jack

3rd Qtr 1907

Leicester

Leicestershire

Claude Maxwell

2nd Qtr 1907

Middlesbrough

Yorkshire - North Riding

Cynthia Hawtayne

1st Qtr 1907

Kensington

Greater London

Daisy Caroline

1st Qtr 1907

Lambeth

Greater London

David Horace

1st Qtr 1907

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Doris Dyer

2nd Qtr 1907

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Doris Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1907

Croydon

Greater London

Doris Margaret

1st Qtr 1907

Islington

Greater London

Dorothy Isabel

4th Qtr 1907

Medway

Kent

Dorothy Mildred

1st Qtr 1907

Loughborough

Leicestershire

Duncan Herbert

4th Qtr 1907

Southampton

Hampshire

Edith

3rd Qtr 1907

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Edmund Charles

1st Qtr 1907

Camberwell

Greater London

Edna May

3rd Qtr 1907

Blaby

Leicestershire

Edward

4th Qtr 1907

Watford

Hertfordshire

Eleanor

2nd Qtr 1907

Toxeth Park

Lancashire

Ellen Elizabeth

4th Qtr 1907

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ellen Mary

4th Qtr 1907

Richmond

Surrey

Elsie

2nd Qtr 1907

Halifax

Yorkshire - West Riding

Elsie

4th Qtr 1907

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Elsie May

1st Qtr 1907

Selby

Yorkshire

Emily Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1907

Poplar

Greater London

Emmie

1st Qtr 1907

Edmonton

London

Enid Lilian

2nd Qtr 1907

West Ham

Greater London

Eric

1st Qtr 1907

Derby

Derbyshire

Ernest Frederick

4th Qtr 1907

Bethnal Green

London

Ernest William G

4th Qtr 1907

Wandsworth

London

Everilda Rosalind

3rd Qtr 1907

Isle of Wight

Hampshire

Florence Alice

1st Qtr 1907

West Ham

Greater London

Florence Catharine

1st Qtr 1907

Toxeth Park

Lancashire

Florence Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1907

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Florence Mary

3rd Qtr 1907

Steyning

Sussex

Florence Mary

2nd Qtr 1907

Croydon

Greater London

Frances

2nd Qtr 1907

West Derby

Lancashire

Frances Annie

1st Qtr 1907

Lanchester

Durham

Francis Charles W

1st Qtr 1907

Southwark

Greater London

Frank Gordon

4th Qtr 1907

East Preston

Sussex

Fred

1st Qtr 1907

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Freda Julia M

3rd Qtr 1907

Portsmouth

Hampshire

Frederick George

1st Qtr 1907

Pancras

London

George Alfred

1st Qtr 1907

Stepney

London

George Harry

2nd Qtr 1907

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

George Harry N

3rd Qtr 1907

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George Henry

4th Qtr 1907

Leicester

Leicestershire

George Henry

4th Qtr 1907

Wandsworth

London

George Redvers

2nd Qtr 1907

Atherstone

Warwickshire

George William

1st Qtr 1907

Hendon

Middlesex

Gladys

2nd Qtr 1907

Ecclesall Bierlow

Yorkshire - West Riding

Gladys Emma

1st Qtr 1907

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Gladys May M

2nd Qtr 1907

Staines

Middlesex

Grace Sheppard

1st Qtr 1907

Staines

Middlesex

Hannah

1st Qtr 1907

Nuneaton

Warwickshire

Harold

4th Qtr 1907

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Harry

4th Qtr 1907

Bolton

Lancashire

Harry

4th Qtr 1907

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Harry

1st Qtr 1907

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Henry Joseph

1st Qtr 1907

Greenwich

Greater London

Herbert Leslie

2nd Qtr 1907

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Hilda Mary

3rd Qtr 1907

Camberwell

Greater London

Jack

1st Qtr 1907

Bury

Lancashire

James

4th Qtr 1907

Oakham

Rutland

James Alfred

4th Qtr 1907

Brentford

Middlesex

John

1st Qtr 1907

Yarmouth

Norfolk

John

1st Qtr 1907

West Derby

Lancashire

John

1st Qtr 1907

Birmingham North

Warwickshire

John

1st Qtr 1907

Birmingham North

Warwickshire

John Alfred

3rd Qtr 1907

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

John Robert

3rd Qtr 1907

Leigh

Lancashire

Joseph

1st Qtr 1907

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Kathleen Margaret

1st Qtr 1907

Ecclesall Bierlow

Yorkshire West Riding

Leonard Douglas

3rd Qtr 1907

Amersham

Buckinghamshire

Lilian Priscilla

1st Qtr 1907

Coventry

Warwickshire

Lilian Rose

2nd Qtr 1907

West Ham

Greater London

Lillian Rose

2nd Qtr 1907

West Ham

Greater London

Louis

4th Qtr 1907

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Louis

4th Qtr 1907

Stamford

Lincolnshire

Louisa

1st Qtr 1907

Kensington

Greater London

Louisa Emma

1st Qtr 1907

St Thomas

Devonshire

Mabel Lilian

4th Qtr 1907

Hackney

London

Mabel Winifred

2nd Qtr 1907

Islington

Greater London

Marguerite

1st Qtr 1907

Marylebone

London

Mark

2nd Qtr 1907

Whitechapel

London

Mark

2nd Qtr 1907

Whitechapel

London

Martha Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1907

Aston

Warwickshire

Mary

1st Qtr 1907

West Derby

Lancashire

Mary

3rd Qtr 1907

West Derby

Lancashire

Minnie May

4th Qtr 1907

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Nellie

3rd Qtr 1907

St

Greater London

Nellie Lilian

2nd Qtr 1907

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Noel William

1st Qtr 1907

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Percy

1st Qtr 1907

Leicester

Leicestershire

Phyllis May

1st Qtr 1907

Leicester

Leicestershire

Rachel Helena

3rd Qtr 1907

Windsor

Berkshire

Rebecca

3rd Qtr 1907

Mile End Old Town

London

Robert

4th Qtr 1907

Salford

Lancashire

Rose

1st Qtr 1907

Poplar

Greater London

Rose Mary

2nd Qtr 1907

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ross

1st Qtr 1907

Poplar

Greater London

Ruby Wilhelmina

1st Qtr 1907

Wandsworth

Greater London

Sidney Frederick L

1st Qtr 1907

Edmonton

London

Stanley

3rd Qtr 1907

West Ham

Greater London

Stanley Alfred G

3rd Qtr 1907

West Ham

Greater London

Susannah Emma

3rd Qtr 1907

Atcham

Shropshire

Sydney Richard

3rd Qtr 1907

Leicester

Leicestershire

Thomas

4th Qtr 1907

Islington

London

Thomas

4th Qtr 1907

Salford

Lancashire

Thomas Charles

1st Qtr 1907

Pancras

London

Thomas William

1st Qtr 1907

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Tom

3rd Qtr 1907

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Victor Charlie

4th Qtr 1907

Epsom

Surrey

Violet Hannah S

2nd Qtr 1907

Maidstone

Kent

Walter Rupert

1st Qtr 1907

Epsom

Surrey

William Henry

2nd Qtr 1907

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

William Henry E

4th Qtr 1907

Romford

Essex

William Richard

4th Qtr 1907

Mile End Old Town

London

Willie

1st Qtr 1907

Braintree

Essex

Winifred

3rd Qtr 1907

Bolton

Lancashire

Winifred Annie

2nd Qtr 1907

Nantwich

Cheshire

Winifred Mau

4th Qtr 1907

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Winifred Maud

4th Qtr 1907

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Winifred May

1st Qtr 1907

Sheffield

South Yorkshire

Agnes May

2nd Qtr 1908

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Albert Edward

3rd Qtr 1908

Lewisham

Greater London

Albert George R

1st Qtr 1908

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Albert Thomas

2nd Qtr 1908

Fulham

Greater London

Annie Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1908

London City

Greater London

Arthur

4th Qtr 1908

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Arthur James

4th Qtr 1908

Islington

Greater London

Arthur Richard

2nd Qtr 1908

Southwark

Greater London

Aubrey

2nd Qtr 1908

Mansfield

Nottinghamshire

Bernard

1st Qtr 1908

St


Bernard Sidney

1st Qtr 1908

Bath

Somerset

Bertha Irene

3rd Qtr 1908

West Ham

Greater London

Beryl Amy

1st Qtr 1908

Norwich

Cambridgeshire

Clara Elizabeth

1st Qtr 1908

Wigan

Lancashire

Clara Jane

4th Qtr 1908

Poplar

Greater London

Clodagh Mary H

2nd Qtr 1908

Cambridge

Cambridgeshire

Cyril

3rd Qtr 1908

Watford

Hertfordshire

Cyril Newton

3rd Qtr 1908

Doncaster

Yorkshire - West Riding

Daisy Kathleen

3rd Qtr 1908

Islington

Greater London

Dolly

2nd Qtr 1908

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Doris

2nd Qtr 1908

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Doris Lilian

4th Qtr 1908

Bromley

Kent

Doris Marie

4th Qtr 1908

Camberwell

Leicestershire

Dorothy

1st Qtr 1908

Lincoln

Lincolnshire

Edith

4th Qtr 1908

Chorlton

Lancashire

Edith May

4th Qtr 1908

Toxeth Park

Lancashire

Edward Ernest

3rd Qtr 1908

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Edward William

4th Qtr 1908

Liverpool

Lancashire

Elizabeth Hannah

3rd Qtr 1908

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Elizabeth May

2nd Qtr 1908

Worksop

Nottinghamshire

Ella Irene

2nd Qtr 1908

Greenwich

Leicestershire

Ellen Dorothy

3rd Qtr 1908

St


Elsie Lilian

3rd Qtr 1908

St Albans

Hertfordshire

Ernest

1st Qtr 1908

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Ernest Henry

3rd Qtr 1908

Richmond

Surrey

Ethel

2nd Qtr 1908

Atherstone

Warwickshire

Ethel Annie

4th Qtr 1908

Epsom

London

Florence Lily

3rd Qtr 1908

Staines

Middlesex

Florence Thurza

1st Qtr 1908

Portsmouth

Hampshire

Francis

1st Qtr 1908

West Derby

Lancashire

Francis George

2nd Qtr 1908

Fulham

London

Francis Roy

3rd Qtr 1908

East Preston

Sussex

Frank Arthur

2nd Qtr 1908

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Frederick Thomas

2nd Qtr 1908

Wolverhampton

Warwickshire

George

4th Qtr 1908

Islington

Greater London

George Albert

2nd Qtr 1908

Huddersfield

Yorkshire West Riding

Gladys

4th Qtr 1908

Chesterfield

Derbyshire

Grace

3rd Qtr 1908

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Harriet Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1908

West Ham

London

Harry

1st Qtr 1908

Northampton

Northamptonshire

Henry Richard J

2nd Qtr 1908

Epsom

London

Ida Beatrice

4th Qtr 1908

Nuneaton

Warwickshire

Irene May

3rd Qtr 1908

Wycombe

Buckinghamshire

Irene Victoria M

2nd Qtr 1908

Epsom

London

Ivy Alice

1st Qtr 1908

West Ham

London

Ivy Monica

1st Qtr 1908

Lancaster

Lancashire

Jacob

1st Qtr 1908

Westminster

London

James

2nd Qtr 1908

Poplar

Greater London

Jane

4th Qtr 1908

Whitechapel

London

Jessie

1st Qtr 1908

Derby

Derbyshire

Jessie Marie

4th Qtr 1908

Hendon

Middlesex

John Thomas

4th Qtr 1908

Edmonton

Middlesex

Joseph Arthur

2nd Qtr 1908

Worksop

Nottinghamshire

Kathleen

2nd Qtr 1908

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Kathleen Eva

1st Qtr 1908

Coventry

Warwickshire

Kathleen Lucy

4th Qtr 1908

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Laurance Stanley

3rd Qtr 1908

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Laurence Nathan

4th Qtr 1908

St

Greater London

Laurence Robert M

3rd Qtr 1908

Romford

Essex

Leonard Alfred

2nd Qtr 1908

Edmonton

London

Leonard Charles

1st Qtr 1908

Islington

Greater London

Leslie

4th Qtr 1908

Birkenhead

Merseyside

Lily

1st Qtr 1908

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Louisa Maud

4th Qtr 1908

Romford

Essex

Mabel

4th Qtr 1908

Glendale

Northumberland

Margaret Rebecca

3rd Qtr 1908

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Margery Daisy M

2nd Qtr 1908

St

Greater London

Margery Theodora

4th Qtr 1908

Bromley

Kent

Mary

1st Qtr 1908

West Derby

Lancashire

Mary Amelia

2nd Qtr 1908

Lambeth

Greater London

Mary Ann E

2nd Qtr 1908

Mile End Old Town

London

Mary Liza

2nd Qtr 1908

Bingham

Nottinghamshire

Matilda Annie

2nd Qtr 1908

Mansfield

Nottinghamshire

Mildred Ethel

2nd Qtr 1908

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Nellie Beatrice

3rd Qtr 1908

Plymouth

Devon

Percy Russell

3rd Qtr 1908

Brentford

Middlesex

Reginald Alfred

4th Qtr 1908

Portsmouth

Hampshire

Reginald Henry

1st Qtr 1908

Chelmsford

Essex

Richard Francis

2nd Qtr 1908

Edmonton

London

Robert

1st Qtr 1908

Cockermouth

Cumbria, Cumberland

Thomas Chrisp

2nd Qtr 1908

Hexham

Northumberland

Tom Peach

3rd Qtr 1908

Peterborough

Cambridgeshire

Violet

1st Qtr 1908

Poplar

Greater London

Walter

1st Qtr 1908

Market Harborough

Leicestershire

Walter Arthur

2nd Qtr 1908

Greenwich

Greater London

Walter John

1st Qtr 1908

Strood

Kent

William

2nd Qtr 1908

Bury

Lancashire

William George

1st Qtr 1908

West Derby

Lancashire

William James A

3rd Qtr 1908

Eton

Buckinghamshire

William Richard

1st Qtr 1908

Leicester

Leicestershire

Agnes

1st Qtr 1909

Blaby

Leicestershire

Albert Edward

4th Qtr 1909

Stepney

London

Alfred

4th Qtr 1909

Leicester

Leicestershire

Alfred Charles P

2nd Qtr 1909

Wandsworth

Greater London

Alfred Francis

1st Qtr 1909

West Ham

Greater London

Alfred James

3rd Qtr 1909

Brentford

Middlesex

Alfred Vernon W

4th Qtr 1909

Willesden

Middlesex

Alfred Veron W

4th Qtr 1909

Willesden

Middlesex

Archibald Paul

1st Qtr 1909

St

Greater London

Arthur Joseph

2nd Qtr 1909

Islington

Greater London

Betty Grace

4th Qtr 1909

Hendon

Middlesex

Blanch [Jt?]

4th Qtr 1909

Lambeth

London

Blanche J

4th Qtr 1909

Lambeth

London

Caroline Kate

2nd Qtr 1909

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Charles

2nd Qtr 1909

St

Greater London

Charles Eric

4th Qtr 1909

Mansfield

Nottinghamshire

Clara

1st Qtr 1909

West Derby

Lancashire

Clara Beatrice

1st Qtr 1909

West Derby

Lancashire

Cyril

4th Qtr 1909

Braintree

Essex

Doris Lillian

2nd Qtr 1909

Lambeth

Greater London

Doris May N

4th Qtr 1909

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Dorothy May

2nd Qtr 1909

Blaby

Leicestershire

Edith Annie

2nd Qtr 1909

Holbron

London

Edith Annie

3rd Qtr 1909

Windsor

Berkshire, Surrey

Edna May

2nd Qtr 1909

Leicester

Leicestershire

Edward

1st Qtr 1909

Hampstead

Greater London

Edward

3rd Qtr 1909

West Derby

Lancashire

Eileen Margaret

3rd Qtr 1909

Burton Upon Trent

Staffordshire

Ellen Addy

2nd Qtr 1909

Mansfield

Nottinghamshire

Elsie

2nd Qtr 1909

Atherstone

Warwickshire

Elsie Lilian

3rd Qtr 1909

Camberwell

Greater London

Ernest George

4th Qtr 1909

Hackney

London

Esther

2nd Qtr 1909

Toxeth Park

Lancashire

Ethel Gladys

4th Qtr 1909

West Ham

Essex

Fanny Beatrice

3rd Qtr 1909

West Derby

Lancashire

Florence Dorothy

3rd Qtr 1909

Epsom

Surrey

Florence Pamala

1st Qtr 1909

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Florence Pamela

1st Qtr 1909

Billesdon

Leicestershire

Fred

3rd Qtr 1909

Bradford

Yorkshire - West Riding

Frederick James

1st Qtr 1909

Bury St Edmunds

Suffolk

George

1st Qtr 1909

Lanchester

Durham

George Arthur

2nd Qtr 1909

West Ham

Greater London

George William

3rd Qtr 1909

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

George William

3rd Qtr 1909

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Gladys Vera

2nd Qtr 1909

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Gladys Vera

2nd Qtr 1909

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Harry Arthur C

3rd Qtr 1909

Portsmouth

Hampshire

Hazel Maud

4th Qtr 1909

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire

Herbert

1st Qtr 1909

Romford

Essex

Hilda Mary

4th Qtr 1909

St Ives

Huntingdonshire

Hilda May

2nd Qtr 1909

Luton

Bedfordshire

Hubert Lionel

2nd Qtr 1909

Huntingdon

Huntingdonshire

Ina

1st Qtr 1909

Lanchester

Durham

Irene Constance

1st Qtr 1909

Hackney

Greater London

Ivy

3rd Qtr 1909

Birmingham

Warwickshire

Ivy Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1909

Caxton

Cambridgeshire

Ivy Etty

4th Qtr 1909

Coventry

Warwickshire

Ivy May

2nd Qtr 1909

Leicester

Leicestershire

Ivy Violet

4th Qtr 1909

Edmonton

Middlesex

James

4th Qtr 1909

Tynemouth

Northumberland

James Henry

2nd Qtr 1909

Leicester

Leicestershire

James St George

4th Qtr 1909

Bolton

Lancashire

James St George

4th Qtr 1909

Bolton

Lancashire

James Thomas

2nd Qtr 1909

Edmonton

London

Jessie

3rd Qtr 1909

Nottingham

Nottinghamshire

Jessie Lilian E

2nd Qtr 1909

Hemel Hempstead

Hertfordshire

John

1st Qtr 1909

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

John Richard

4th Qtr 1909

Greenwich

London

Joyce

1st Qtr 1909

Derby

Derbyshire

Kathleen Iris

4th Qtr 1909

Epsom

Surrey

Leonard George

1st Qtr 1909

Fulham

Greater London

Leslie George

4th Qtr 1909

Edmonton

Middlesex

Leslie William

1st Qtr 1909

Shardlow

Derbyshire

Lilian Dorothy

4th Qtr 1909

Richmond

Surrey

Lilian Violet

3rd Qtr 1909

Watford

Hertfordshire

Lily Ellen

1st Qtr 1909

Exeter

Devon

Maggie Amelia

4th Qtr 1909

Coventry

Warwickshire

Margaret

2nd Qtr 1909

Eton

Buckinghamshire

Margaret Florence

2nd Qtr 1909

Coventry

Warwickshire

Margaret Irene

3rd Qtr 1909

Basford

Nottinghamshire

Margaret Jenny

1st Qtr 1909

Southwark

Greater London

Margery Maud

4th Qtr 1909

Chelmsford

Essex

Marguerite

2nd Qtr 1909

Birkenhead

Cheshire, Merseyside

Marguerite Joan

1st Qtr 1909

Mitford

Norfolk

Martha Elizabeth

3rd Qtr 1909

Leicester

Leicestershire

Mary Elizabeth

2nd Qtr 1909

West Ham

Greater London

Nellie Emily

2nd Qtr 1909

Eastry

Kent

Nora Lavinia

2nd Qtr 1909

Bedford

Bedfordshire

Phyllis Maud

3rd Qtr 1909

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Phyllis Maud

3rd Qtr 1909

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Rufus

2nd Qtr 1909

West Ham

Greater London

Samuel

2nd Qtr 1909

Sheffield

South Yorkshire

Sidney Walter

4th Qtr 1909

Edmonton

Middlesex

Stephanie Audrey C

4th Qtr 1909

Brentford

Middlesex

Sydney Harry

3rd Qtr 1909

Spilsby

Lincolnshire

Thomas Charles

2nd Qtr 1909

West Derby

Lancashire

Thomas Herbert

2nd Qtr 1909

Leicester

Leicestershire

Thomas Shirley

1st Qtr 1909

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Thomas Shirley

1st Qtr 1909

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Thomas William

1st Qtr 1909

Uxbridge

Middlesex

Vivien Millicent

3rd Qtr 1909

Hendon

Middlesex

Walter

2nd Qtr 1909

Warwick

Warwickshire

Walter

1st Qtr 1909

Lanchester

Durham

Wilfred

1st Qtr 1909

Ecclesall Bierlow

Yorkshire West Riding

William

4th Qtr 1909

Poplar

London

William

3rd Qtr 1909

Ashby de la Zouch

Leicestershire

William Albert C

2nd Qtr 1909

West Ham

Greater London

William Alfred S

2nd Qtr 1909

Kettering

Northamptonshire

William Edward

2nd Qtr 1909

Brentford

Middlesex

William George

2nd Qtr 1909

Luton

Bedfordshire

William Henry

1st Qtr 1909

Edmonton

London

Winifred Elizabeth J

2nd Qtr 1909

West Ham

Greater London

Winifred Maud

3rd Qtr 1909

Coventry

Warwickshire

Aaron

3rd Qtr 1910

Westminster

London

Ada

2nd Qtr 1910

Luton

Bedfordshire

Ada

1st Qtr 1910

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Ada A

4th Qtr 1910

West Derby

Lancashire

Ada Isabel

3rd Qtr 1910

St Neots

Cambridgeshire

Albert Edward

2nd Qtr 1910

West Ham

Greater London

Albert J

4th Qtr 1910

Watford

Hertfordshire

Alfred

4th Qtr 1910

Mansfield

Nottinghamshire

Alfred

3rd Qtr 1910

Salford

Lancashire

Alfred

3rd Qtr 1910

Barrow Upon Soar

Leicestershire

Alfred Charles

2nd Qtr 1910

Kettering

Northamptonshire

Alfred W

4th Qtr 1910

Ecclesall Bierlow

Yorkshire West Riding

Alice

2nd Qtr 1910

Glendale

Northumberland

Annie

3rd Qtr 1910

East Retford

Nottinghamshire

Annie Hefford

2nd Qtr 1910

Fylde

Lancashire

Annie Jane

1st Qtr 1910

Cockermouth

Cumberland

Arthur

3rd Qtr 1910

Rotherham

South Yorkshire

Arthur

1st Qtr 1910

Uppingham

Rutland

Arthur

1st Qtr 1910

Wisbech

Cambridgeshire